Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (W+M), (31 Янв, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
35:01.6
1
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
8:11.3
1
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
15:37.9
1
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
24:29.3
1
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
35:01.6
2
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
35:22.6
21.0
2
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
0
0
8:15.7
2
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
15:51.4
2
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
1
1
24:56.4
2
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
35:22.6
21.0
3
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
35:28.3
26.7
3
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
8:15.5
3
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
15:52.1
3
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
24:23.4
3
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
35:28.3
26.7
4
Италия
ITALY
0
0
35:30.7
29.1
4
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
8:49.6
4
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
16:03.7
4
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
24:50.8
4
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
35:30.7
29.1
5
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
35:48.2
46.6
5
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
8:38.2
5
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
16:14.2
5
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
25:06.9
5
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
35:48.2
46.6
6
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
35:51.8
50.2
6
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
8:40.9
6
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
16:27.5
6
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
25:04.9
6
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
35:51.8
50.2
7
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
35:54.7
53.1
7
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
8:27.1
7
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
16:20.8
7
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
24:59.8
7
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
35:54.7
53.1
8
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
35:56.0
54.4
8
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
0
0
8:39.1
8
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0
0
16:02.0
8
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
0
0
24:59.8
8
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0
0
35:56.0
54.4
9
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
36:16.9
01:15.3
9
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
0
0
8:32.3
9
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
0
0
16:13.3
9
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
0
0
24:50.7
9
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
0
0
36:16.9
01:15.3
10
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
36:49.5
01:47.9
10
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
9:01.9
10
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
0
0
16:47.0
10
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
25:44.3
10
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
0
0
36:49.5
01:47.9
11
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
36:54.4
01:52.8
11
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
8:47.3
11
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
16:30.2
11
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
25:20.3
11
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
36:54.4
01:52.8
12
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
37:01.9
02:00.3
12
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1
1
9:21.9
12
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
17:11.9
12
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0
0
26:08.0
12
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
37:01.9
02:00.3
13
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
37:02.5
02:00.9
13
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
0
0
8:53.0
13
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
0
0
16:25.5
13
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
0
0
25:21.0
13
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
2
2
37:02.5
02:00.9
14
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
37:19.1
02:17.5
14
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
2
2
9:12.9
14
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
0
0
17:25.6
14
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
0
0
26:20.3
14
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
0
0
37:19.1
02:17.5
15
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
3
3
37:35.3
02:33.7
15
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1
1
9:07.2
15
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
17:00.0
15
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
25:44.4
15
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
37:35.3
02:33.7
16
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
37:40.1
02:38.5
16
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
0
0
8:51.0
16
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
0
0
16:51.2
16
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
0
0
26:07.6
16
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
0
0
37:40.1
02:38.5
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
37:50.2
02:48.6
17
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
8:51.2
17
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
1
1
17:14.8
17
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
26:11.4
17
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
37:50.2
02:48.6
18
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
37:58.7
02:57.1
18
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
0
0
8:58.5
18
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
0
0
17:18.7
18
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
0
0
26:25.6
18
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
0
0
37:58.7
02:57.1
19
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
38:04.0
03:02.4
19
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
0
0
8:55.5
19
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
16:57.1
19
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
0
0
26:30.8
19
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
38:04.0
03:02.4
20
CRO
CROATIA
0
0
38:09.9
03:08.3
20
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0
0
9:06.1
20
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0
0
17:15.1
20
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0
0
26:27.8
20
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0
0
38:09.9
03:08.3
21
Польша
POLAND
1
1
38:15.0
03:13.4
21
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
8:47.7
21
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1
1
17:16.9
21
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
26:39.0
21
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0
0
38:15.0
03:13.4
22
Бельгия
BELGIUM
0
0
38:28.8
03:27.2
22
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
0
0
9:27.8
22
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0
0
17:38.6
22
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
0
0
27:04.8
22
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0
0
38:28.8
03:27.2
23
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
1
1
38:53.3
03:51.7
23
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
1
1
9:38.6
23
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
0
0
17:37.0
23
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
0
0
26:50.8
23
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
0
0
38:53.3
03:51.7
24
Латвия
LATVIA
3
3
39:39.5
04:37.9
24
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
0
0
9:04.2
24
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
0
0
16:45.1
24
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
2
2
27:11.1
24
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
1
1
39:39.5
04:37.9
25
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
Lapped
25
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
1
1
10:02.5
25
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
0
0
18:34.1
25
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
25
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
26
Монголия
MONGOLIA
Lapped
26
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
0
0
10:13.9
26
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
1
1
19:09.3
26
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
26
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
27
Босния и Герцеговина
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Lapped
27
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
2
2
27
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
27
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
27
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры