Сообщить о допинге

Men 12.5km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (30 Янв, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
32:11.3
2
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
32:17.9
06.6
3
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
32:23.8
12.5
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
32:29.9
18.6
5
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
3
3
32:32.3
21.0
6
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
5
5
32:33.2
21.9
7
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
32:42.4
31.1
8
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
3
3
32:51.8
40.5
9
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
32:56.9
45.6
10
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
4
4
33:05.7
54.4
11
Германия
STRELOW Justus
4
4
33:07.4
56.1
12
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
33:09.5
58.2
13
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
33:09.7
58.4
14
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
33:10.2
58.9
15
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
33:13.0
01:01.7
16
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
3
3
33:16.4
01:05.1
17
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
33:19.9
01:08.6
18
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
33:23.2
01:11.9
19
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
6
6
33:23.4
01:12.1
20
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
33:24.6
01:13.3
21
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
33:25.6
01:14.3
22
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
33:31.6
01:20.3
23
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
33:37.6
01:26.3
24
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
5
5
33:43.5
01:32.2
25
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
33:49.6
01:38.3
26
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
33:56.6
01:45.3
27
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
33:57.3
01:46.0
28
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
33:58.0
01:46.7
29
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
5
5
33:59.0
01:47.7
30
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
5
5
34:11.9
02:00.6
31
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
34:17.7
02:06.4
32
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
4
4
34:19.1
02:07.8
33
Франция
PERROT Eric
5
5
34:19.3
02:08.0
34
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
34:21.6
02:10.3
35
Германия
HORN Philipp
7
7
34:25.8
02:14.5
36
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
6
6
34:31.8
02:20.5
37
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
34:41.0
02:29.7
38
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
6
6
34:47.4
02:36.1
39
США
SCHOMMER Paul
6
6
34:47.8
02:36.5
40
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
35:05.7
02:54.4
41
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
6
6
35:10.2
02:58.9
42
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
35:10.2
02:58.9
43
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
5
5
35:21.8
03:10.5
44
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
35:53.4
03:42.1
45
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
4
4
36:00.3
03:49.0
46
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
36:01.0
03:49.7
47
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
36:28.2
04:16.9
48
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
10
10
36:28.3
04:17.0
49
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
36:31.8
04:20.5
50
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
5
5
36:33.4
04:22.1
51
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
7
7
37:26.8
05:15.5
52
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
5
5
37:27.5
05:16.2
53
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
6
6
37:50.7
05:39.4
54
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
7
7
38:00.8
05:49.5
55
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
8
8
38:02.7
05:51.4
56
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
6
6
38:08.1
05:56.8
57
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
11
11
38:55.3
06:44.0
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры