Сообщить о допинге

Women 10km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (30 Янв, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
29:12.7
2
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
3
3
29:26.1
13.4
3
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
3
3
29:28.9
16.2
4
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
3
3
29:31.0
18.3
5
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
4
4
29:52.0
39.3
6
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
2
2
30:05.0
52.3
7
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
30:05.5
52.8
8
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
2
2
30:16.3
01:03.6
9
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
0
0
30:19.4
01:06.7
10
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
30:21.2
01:08.5
11
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
4
4
30:30.2
01:17.5
12
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
30:31.7
01:19.0
13
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
30:31.9
01:19.2
14
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
30:32.7
01:20.0
15
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
2
2
30:37.3
01:24.6
16
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
30:37.9
01:25.2
17
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
4
4
30:38.2
01:25.5
18
Швеция
LIND Annie
1
1
30:40.6
01:27.9
19
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
1
1
30:45.7
01:33.0
20
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
4
4
30:52.3
01:39.6
21
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
3
3
30:57.3
01:44.6
22
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
3
30:57.3
01:44.6
23
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
2
2
30:57.7
01:45.0
24
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
5
5
31:04.0
01:51.3
25
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
3
3
31:04.8
01:52.1
26
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
5
5
31:07.7
01:55.0
27
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
3
3
31:15.2
02:02.5
28
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
31:18.3
02:05.6
29
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
7
7
31:25.4
02:12.7
30
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
4
4
31:28.0
02:15.3
31
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
0
0
31:28.5
02:15.8
32
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
4
4
31:31.4
02:18.7
33
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
3
3
31:32.9
02:20.2
34
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
2
2
31:43.1
02:30.4
35
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
31:51.5
02:38.8
36
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
3
3
32:02.2
02:49.5
37
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
4
4
32:02.3
02:49.6
38
Швеция
NILSSON Stina
6
6
32:16.1
03:03.4
39
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
7
7
32:20.4
03:07.7
40
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
5
5
32:22.0
03:09.3
41
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
5
5
32:32.7
03:20.0
42
США
LEVINS Chloe
3
3
32:39.2
03:26.5
43
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
3
3
32:52.9
03:40.2
44
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
4
4
33:45.8
04:33.1
45
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
5
5
33:53.7
04:41.0
46
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
4
4
33:55.4
04:42.7
47
Эстония
OJA Regina
7
7
34:01.4
04:48.7
48
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
7
7
34:01.6
04:48.9
49
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
7
7
34:07.8
04:55.1
50
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
7
7
34:17.0
05:04.3
51
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
6
6
34:19.4
05:06.7
52
Словения
ZORC Kaja
8
8
35:02.2
05:49.5
53
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
9
9
36:52.3
07:39.6
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
Польша
MAKA Anna
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
Франция
BENED Camille

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры