Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (29 Янв, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
0
0
27:19.2
2
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
27:26.5
07.3
3
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
27:34.5
15.3
4
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
27:48.1
28.9
5
Франция
PERROT Eric
1
1
27:49.8
30.6
6
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
27:51.2
32.0
7
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
27:51.5
32.3
8
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
27:51.8
32.6
9
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
27:52.4
33.2
10
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
2
2
27:54.3
35.1
11
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
27:54.6
35.4
12
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
27:56.0
36.8
13
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
1
1
27:59.2
40.0
14
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
3
3
28:00.7
41.5
15
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
0
0
28:01.2
42.0
16
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
28:01.4
42.2
17
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
28:07.8
48.6
18
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
28:08.9
49.7
19
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
28:11.3
52.1
20
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
28:11.8
52.6
21
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
28:12.0
52.8
22
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
28:14.3
55.1
23
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
28:15.3
56.1
24
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
28:20.4
01:01.2
25
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
28:20.7
01:01.5
26
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
28:21.2
01:02.0
27
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
28:21.4
01:02.2
28
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
28:22.5
01:03.3
29
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
28:26.4
01:07.2
30
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
28:28.4
01:09.2
31
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
28:29.3
01:10.1
32
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
28:30.7
01:11.5
33
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
28:31.0
01:11.8
34
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
28:35.2
01:16.0
35
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
3
3
28:36.1
01:16.9
36
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
28:38.4
01:19.2
37
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
28:46.0
01:26.8
38
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
28:46.7
01:27.5
39
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
28:50.8
01:31.6
40
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
28:51.9
01:32.7
41
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
28:54.4
01:35.2
42
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
1
1
28:57.3
01:38.1
43
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
28:58.1
01:38.9
44
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
28:59.3
01:40.1
45
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
3
3
28:59.7
01:40.5
46
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
29:00.1
01:40.9
47
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
2
2
29:03.2
01:44.0
48
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
29:03.3
01:44.1
49
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
29:10.6
01:51.4
50
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
2
2
29:13.3
01:54.1
51
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
29:15.0
01:55.8
52
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
29:15.4
01:56.2
53
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
29:17.4
01:58.2
54
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
29:19.3
02:00.1
55
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
3
3
29:19.4
02:00.2
56
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
29:20.4
02:01.2
57
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
29:21.4
02:02.2
58
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
3
3
29:22.4
02:03.2
59
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
1
1
29:25.4
02:06.2
60
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
3
3
29:27.4
02:08.2
61
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
29:29.9
02:10.7
62
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
2
2
29:30.9
02:11.7
63
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
3
3
29:31.0
02:11.8
64
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
29:33.6
02:14.4
65
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
3
3
29:34.2
02:15.0
66
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
4
4
29:34.7
02:15.5
67
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
29:38.6
02:19.4
68
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
4
4
29:41.9
02:22.7
69
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
29:42.0
02:22.8
70
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
2
2
29:45.0
02:25.8
71
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
29:49.6
02:30.4
72
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
4
4
29:52.4
02:33.2
73
США
BONACCI Vincent
1
1
29:53.5
02:34.3
74
Украина
LESIUK Taras
4
4
29:53.8
02:34.6
75
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
29:55.3
02:36.1
76
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
4
4
29:56.5
02:37.3
77
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
29:58.3
02:39.1
78
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
30:00.1
02:40.9
79
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
30:00.4
02:41.2
80
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
30:01.7
02:42.5
81
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
30:02.7
02:43.5
82
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
30:03.8
02:44.6
83
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
2
2
30:06.0
02:46.8
84
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
30:06.7
02:47.5
85
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
2
2
30:07.9
02:48.7
86
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
30:12.1
02:52.9
87
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
1
1
30:14.2
02:55.0
88
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
2
2
30:16.5
02:57.3
89
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
30:16.8
02:57.6
90
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
1
1
30:19.7
03:00.5
91
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
30:20.8
03:01.6
92
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
3
3
30:23.7
03:04.5
93
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
4
4
30:28.5
03:09.3
94
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
30:28.7
03:09.5
95
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
30:30.4
03:11.2
96
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
30:32.2
03:13.0
97
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
3
3
30:36.5
03:17.3
98
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
1
1
30:39.0
03:19.8
99
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
5
5
30:41.6
03:22.4
100
Словения
REPNIK Matic
3
3
30:41.7
03:22.5
101
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
30:47.3
03:28.1
102
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
4
4
30:49.1
03:29.9
103
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
4
4
30:52.0
03:32.8
104
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
30:52.8
03:33.6
105
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
30:57.7
03:38.5
106
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
30:58.8
03:39.6
107
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
3
3
31:05.0
03:45.8
108
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
31:14.0
03:54.8
109
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
31:15.5
03:56.3
110
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
2
2
31:18.2
03:59.0
111
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
4
4
31:20.1
04:00.9
112
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
4
4
31:23.6
04:04.4
112
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
3
3
31:23.6
04:04.4
114
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
31:31.6
04:12.4
115
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
1
1
31:33.1
04:13.9
116
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
5
5
31:35.2
04:16.0
117
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
4
4
31:45.6
04:26.4
118
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
3
3
31:58.0
04:38.8
119
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
3
3
32:06.4
04:47.2
120
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
6
6
32:08.3
04:49.1
121
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
32:20.5
05:01.3
122
Греция
VANIAS Alexander
4
4
32:22.3
05:03.1
123
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
3
3
32:33.1
05:13.9
124
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
3
3
32:44.0
05:24.8
125
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
6
6
32:49.5
05:30.3
126
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
5
5
33:04.1
05:44.9
127
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
33:04.3
05:45.1
128
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
33:08.2
05:49.0
129
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
3
3
33:12.1
05:52.9
130
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
3
3
33:27.0
06:07.8
131
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
2
2
33:41.2
06:22.0
132
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
3
3
34:31.6
07:12.4
133
Турция
ALALMA Okan
3
3
34:36.6
07:17.4
134
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
7
7
34:55.9
07:36.7
135
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
3
3
35:01.0
07:41.8
136
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
2
2
35:42.3
08:23.1
137
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
0
0
35:43.4
08:24.2
138
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
6
6
36:37.8
09:18.6
139
Великобритания
WISEMAN Oscar
6
6
38:06.7
10:47.5
140
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
8
8
38:37.0
11:17.8
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры