Сообщить о допинге

4x6km Mixed Relay (W+M), (31 Янв, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:01:23.7
1
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
17:03.7
1
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
0
0
33:02.8
1
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
47:32.3
1
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
1:01:23.7
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:01:54.4
30.7
2
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
16:30.0
2
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
0
0
33:09.6
2
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
0
0
47:39.7
2
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
1:01:54.4
30.7
3
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:02:16.2
52.5
3
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
16:34.9
3
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
33:36.9
3
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
47:47.6
3
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
1:02:16.2
52.5
4
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
1:02:26.1
01:02.4
4
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
16:32.9
4
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
33:27.9
4
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
48:03.6
4
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
1:02:26.1
01:02.4
5
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:02:38.1
01:14.4
5
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
16:48.1
5
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
0
0
33:37.5
5
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
48:03.9
5
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
1:02:38.1
01:14.4
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:02:38.2
01:14.5
6
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
16:40.8
6
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
33:10.2
6
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
0
0
48:03.5
6
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
1:02:38.2
01:14.5
7
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:03:13.7
01:50.0
7
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
0
0
17:12.9
7
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
0
0
33:09.1
7
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
48:33.6
7
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
1:03:13.7
01:50.0
8
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:03:37.6
02:13.9
8
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
16:21.0
8
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
33:21.1
8
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
0
0
48:26.0
8
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
1:03:37.6
02:13.9
9
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
0
0
1:03:38.0
02:14.3
9
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
16:47.0
9
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
0
0
34:12.3
9
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
49:13.5
9
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
0
0
1:03:38.0
02:14.3
10
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:03:38.5
02:14.8
10
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
0
0
16:30.8
10
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
0
0
33:34.5
10
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
48:49.3
10
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
1:03:38.5
02:14.8
11
Польша
POLAND
1
1
1:03:40.0
02:16.3
11
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
16:48.9
11
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
33:21.8
11
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
48:47.2
11
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
1:03:40.0
02:16.3
12
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
1:04:15.2
02:51.5
12
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
16:31.1
12
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
1
1
34:14.8
12
Франция
PERROT Eric
1
1
49:12.8
12
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
1:04:15.2
02:51.5
13
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:04:39.5
03:15.8
13
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
0
0
17:14.8
13
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
0
0
35:05.0
13
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
49:51.7
13
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
1:04:39.5
03:15.8
14
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:05:03.3
03:39.6
14
Словения
REPINC Lena
0
0
16:22.6
14
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
1
1
34:12.9
14
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
0
0
50:06.9
14
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
1:05:03.3
03:39.6
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
3
3
1:05:08.5
03:44.8
15
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
16:59.5
15
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
34:15.9
15
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
49:51.6
15
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
1:05:08.5
03:44.8
16
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
1:06:04.3
04:40.6
16
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
1:06:04.3
04:40.6
16
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
0
0
18:08.5
16
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0
0
36:18.7
16
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
0
0
51:15.4
17
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
1:06:11.3
04:47.6
17
Финляндия
LAARI Sanna
1
1
18:10.7
17
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
1
1
36:47.1
17
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
51:14.5
17
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
0
0
1:06:11.3
04:47.6
18
США
UNITED STATES
1
1
1:06:35.9
05:12.2
18
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
0
0
17:13.3
18
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
1
1
36:08.6
18
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
0
0
51:11.2
18
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
0
0
1:06:35.9
05:12.2
19
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
19
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0
0
16:46.0
19
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0
0
35:34.0
19
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
1
1
51:25.9
19
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
20
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Lapped
20
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
18:00.5
20
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
0
0
35:41.8
20
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
20
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
21
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
21
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
1
1
17:58.8
21
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
2
2
21
Латвия
MISE Edgars
21
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
22
Монголия
MONGOLIA
Lapped
22
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
3
3
22
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
22
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
22
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры