Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 7.5km Sprint Competition, (28 Авг, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
20:37.9
2
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
20:48.2
10.3
3
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
21:28.5
50.6
4
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
2
2
21:35.2
57.3
5
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
21:40.0
01:02.1
6
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
21:41.9
01:04.0
7
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
21:46.4
01:08.5
8
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
3
3
21:46.9
01:09.0
9
RBU
SHAMUKAEV Dmitrii
0
0
21:51.4
01:13.5
10
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
3
3
21:57.1
01:19.2
11
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
1
1
21:58.8
01:20.9
12
RBU
FOMIN Daniil
2
2
22:05.6
01:27.7
13
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
1
1
22:16.9
01:39.0
14
Украина
KINASH Stepan
3
3
22:18.4
01:40.5
15
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
22:21.4
01:43.5
16
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
22:25.5
01:47.6
17
RBU
VASHCHENKO Andrei
2
2
22:34.7
01:56.8
18
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2
2
22:38.6
02:00.7
19
RBU
FADEEV Evgenii
4
4
22:38.7
02:00.8
20
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
4
4
22:45.0
02:07.1
21
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
22:45.9
02:08.0
22
Украина
CHYKHAR Vladyslav
2
2
22:50.8
02:12.9
23
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
22:51.3
02:13.4
24
Словения
TROJER Pavel
2
2
22:54.3
02:16.4
25
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
4
4
23:11.4
02:33.5
26
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
23:14.5
02:36.6
27
Турция
ALALMA Okan
2
2
23:21.7
02:43.8
28
Турция
DUMAN Abdurrahim
2
2
23:23.0
02:45.1
29
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
3
3
23:24.3
02:46.4
30
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
4
4
23:30.5
02:52.6
31
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
5
5
23:30.9
02:53.0
32
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
5
5
23:33.6
02:55.7
33
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
3
3
23:52.0
03:14.1
34
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
7
7
23:54.3
03:16.4
35
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
2
2
24:02.0
03:24.1
36
Словения
REPNIK Tadej
3
3
24:08.5
03:30.6
37
RBU
USOV Daniil
3
3
24:10.9
03:33.0
38
RBU
ROSHCHUPKIN Denis
3
3
24:11.4
03:33.5
39
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
3
3
24:23.7
03:45.8
40
Словения
BRADESKO Matic
3
3
24:30.5
03:52.6
41
Украина
KOSHMAN Volodymyr
4
4
24:49.3
04:11.4
42
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
5
5
25:24.1
04:46.2
43
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
6
6
25:47.7
05:09.8
44
Словакия
MELICHER Bruno
5
5
25:50.9
05:13.0
45
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
4
4
26:00.6
05:22.7
46
Словакия
ILAVSKY Sebastian
5
5
26:40.3
06:02.4
47
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
3
3
26:59.5
06:21.6
48
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
5
5
27:51.7
07:13.8
49
Словакия
BURY Filip
6
6
28:09.5
07:31.6
50
Молдавия
LUCHIN Iulian
6
6
28:34.2
07:56.3
51
Босния и Герцеговина
SUBOTIC Filip
3
3
28:43.4
08:05.5
Словения
OZBOLT Gasper

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры