Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 6km Sprint Competition, (28 Авг, 11:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
RBU
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
0
0
18:13.3
2
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
1
1
18:23.9
10.6
3
Словения
REPINC Lena
1
1
18:34.7
21.4
4
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
0
0
18:35.0
21.7
5
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
18:41.0
27.7
6
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
0
0
18:55.2
41.9
7
RBU
DOVGAYA Ksenia
3
3
19:24.2
01:10.9
8
Украина
SKRYPKO Hanna
0
0
19:31.0
01:17.7
9
RBU
GOREEVA Anastasiia
3
3
19:39.5
01:26.2
10
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
2
2
19:55.7
01:42.4
11
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
2
2
19:56.0
01:42.7
12
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
19:59.7
01:46.4
13
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
1
1
20:03.3
01:50.0
14
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
0
0
20:08.0
01:54.7
15
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
2
2
20:11.5
01:58.2
16
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
1
1
20:12.0
01:58.7
17
Чехия
PAVLU Katerina
0
0
20:18.4
02:05.1
18
Словения
ZORC Kaja
3
3
20:20.0
02:06.7
19
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
2
2
20:21.8
02:08.5
20
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
3
3
20:24.7
02:11.4
21
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
20:25.2
02:11.9
22
Чехия
DOLEZALOVA Zuzana
1
1
20:27.8
02:14.5
23
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
2
2
20:32.0
02:18.7
24
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
3
3
20:41.3
02:28.0
25
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
2
2
20:58.1
02:44.8
26
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
20:58.2
02:44.9
27
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
5
5
21:05.8
02:52.5
28
Словения
STERLE Kiara
1
1
21:07.0
02:53.7
29
RBU
SHNEIDER Kseniia
5
5
21:15.9
03:02.6
30
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
5
5
21:26.7
03:13.4
31
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
4
4
21:34.9
03:21.6
31
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
4
4
21:34.9
03:21.6
33
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
3
3
21:40.1
03:26.8
33
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
3
3
21:40.1
03:26.8
35
Словения
MARIC Kaja
5
5
21:55.9
03:42.6
36
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
4
4
21:59.7
03:46.4
37
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
2
2
22:13.2
03:59.9
38
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
3
3
22:43.9
04:30.6
39
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
5
5
22:44.6
04:31.3
40
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
3
3
22:45.8
04:32.5
41
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
4
4
23:21.7
05:08.4
42
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
4
4
24:04.3
05:51.0
43
Великобритания
MITCHELL Ciara
2
2
24:15.9
06:02.6
44
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
4
4
24:27.5
06:14.2
45
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
5
5
24:33.6
06:20.3
46
Турция
KILIC Mine
7
7
24:33.7
06:20.4
RBU
PLIUSNINA Polina
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры