Youth Women 6 km Sprint Competition, (31 Янв 2020, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
ZINGERLE Linda
1
1
17:44.7
2
Россия
KALININA Liubov
0
0
18:05.5
20.8
3
Франция
MICHELON Oceane
2
2
18:06.0
21.3
4
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
2
2
18:16.8
32.1
5
Франция
CLOETENS Maya
0
0
18:21.0
36.3
6
Россия
MOKHOVA Alena
1
1
18:27.0
42.3
7
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
1
1
18:31.5
46.8
8
Франция
COUPE Camille
2
2
18:32.8
48.1
9
Словения
REPINC Lena
1
1
18:38.7
54.0
10
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
2
2
18:45.0
01:00.3
11
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
1
1
18:46.8
01:02.1
12
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
18:47.7
01:03.0
13
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
2
2
18:49.0
01:04.3
14
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
1
1
18:50.5
01:05.8
15
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
1
1
18:50.7
01:06.0
16
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
2
2
18:56.7
01:12.0
17
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
0
0
18:58.0
01:13.3
18
Италия
TRABUCCHI Martina
1
1
18:58.8
01:14.1
19
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
2
2
19:01.9
01:17.2
20
Швеция
SKOLD Alva
0
0
19:03.2
01:18.5
21
Норвегия
BAKKEN Maren
2
2
19:04.4
01:19.7
22
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
0
0
19:05.8
01:21.1
23
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
3
3
19:11.3
01:26.6
24
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
2
2
19:15.0
01:30.3
25
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
1
1
19:17.2
01:32.5
26
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
2
2
19:22.1
01:37.4
27
Норвегия
DOKKEN Frida
3
3
19:22.3
01:37.6
28
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
1
1
19:25.1
01:40.4
29
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
1
1
19:26.5
01:41.8
30
Норвегия
STRAETE Tuva Aas
2
2
19:29.6
01:44.9
31
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Yara
1
1
19:31.8
01:47.1
32
Россия
MALYSHKINA Daria
3
3
19:32.7
01:48.0
33
Белоруссия
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya
3
3
19:34.7
01:50.0
34
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
1
1
19:41.3
01:56.6
35
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
3
3
19:43.3
01:58.6
36
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
1
1
19:43.6
01:58.9
37
Польша
PANTERALKA Justyna
0
0
19:44.0
01:59.3
38
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
4
4
19:46.3
02:01.6
39
Чехия
GOTVALDOVA Katerina
2
2
19:49.1
02:04.4
40
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
1
1
19:50.5
02:05.8
41
Словения
MARIC Kaja
2
2
20:00.8
02:16.1
42
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
2
2
20:02.5
02:17.8
43
Швейцария
PERREN Marlene Sophie
3
3
20:02.7
02:18.0
44
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
2
2
20:04.3
02:19.6
45
Япония
YOSHIDA Sakura
3
3
20:06.1
02:21.4
46
Словакия
PACEROVA Sara
2
2
20:06.4
02:21.7
47
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
3
3
20:12.6
02:27.9
48
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
20:15.3
02:30.6
49
Швеция
OSTERMAN Erika
2
2
20:18.0
02:33.3
50
Германия
PUFF Johanna
5
5
20:18.2
02:33.5
51
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
3
3
20:24.8
02:40.1
52
Норвегия
BOLSTAD Hedda
4
4
20:25.2
02:40.5
53
США
BOSEK Kaisa
1
1
20:28.0
02:43.3
54
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
2
2
20:30.7
02:46.0
55
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
1
1
20:32.8
02:48.1
56
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
1
1
20:34.0
02:49.3
57
Казахстан
SKRIPKINA Alina
2
2
20:34.4
02:49.7
58
США
WILSON Helen
4
4
20:38.6
02:53.9
59
Украина
HORODNA Olena
3
3
20:38.7
02:54.0
60
Германия
BEHRINGER Emilie Marie
4
4
20:38.8
02:54.1
61
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
5
5
20:40.3
02:55.6
62
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
4
4
20:48.5
03:03.8
63
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
2
2
20:49.2
03:04.5
64
Казахстан
ARDALIONOVA Ulyana
1
1
20:51.6
03:06.9
65
США
FARRA Lina
3
3
20:57.6
03:12.9
66
Германия
GALLBRONNER Charlotte
3
3
20:58.2
03:13.5
67
Канада
ARIANO Danica
2
2
21:00.4
03:15.7
68
Словения
ZORC Kaja
5
5
21:00.8
03:16.1
69
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
4
4
21:09.8
03:25.1
70
Канада
OSNESS Emma
1
1
21:15.0
03:30.3
71
Франция
SIBERCHICOT Lisa
6
6
21:15.2
03:30.5
72
Украина
SKRIABINA Daria
3
3
21:15.6
03:30.9
73
Белоруссия
TRAFIMAVA Anastasiya
1
1
21:16.0
03:31.3
74
Канада
NGUYEN-CAO Claire
2
2
21:16.4
03:31.7
75
Япония
SASAKI Misa
2
2
21:24.2
03:39.5
76
Казахстан
GENEVA Milana
3
3
21:32.6
03:47.9
77
Чехия
KUBICKOVA Nikita
4
4
21:37.1
03:52.4
78
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
3
3
21:44.6
03:59.9
79
Канада
KLOTZ Annika
3
3
21:46.1
04:01.4
80
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
4
4
22:03.9
04:19.2
81
США
WEYMULLER Eva
4
4
22:15.2
04:30.5
82
Греция
TITA Nefeli
2
2
22:22.3
04:37.6
83
Финляндия
RANTALA Anniina
4
4
22:52.7
05:08.0
84
Австралия
MOON Isabella
5
5
23:10.1
05:25.4
85
Япония
MATSUOKA Miyu
3
3
23:14.8
05:30.1
86
Украина
USENKO Oleksandra
5
5
23:19.0
05:34.3
87
Бельгия
GABRIEL Manon
3
3
23:44.8
06:00.1
88
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
3
3
23:45.9
06:01.2
89
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Sara
4
4
24:07.4
06:22.7
90
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
6
6
24:19.3
06:34.6
91
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
5
5
24:48.4
07:03.7
92
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
3
3
25:25.4
07:40.7
93
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
8
8
26:40.3
08:55.6
94
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
2
2
27:26.3
09:41.6
95
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
6
6
27:29.0
09:44.3
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
Сербия
DURDIC Anja
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
7
7

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры