Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (31 Янв 2020, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KOVALEV Aleksei
0
0
19:53.0
2
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
0
0
20:02.3
09.3
3
США
GERMAIN Maxime
1
1
20:04.3
11.3
4
Норвегия
NEVLAND Martin
3
3
20:08.3
15.3
5
Норвегия
HOL Morten
1
1
20:08.4
15.4
6
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
1
1
20:13.1
20.1
7
Франция
LEVET Damien
1
1
20:15.1
22.1
8
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
20:15.6
22.6
9
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
1
1
20:17.0
24.0
10
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
1
1
20:19.4
26.4
11
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
20:26.0
33.0
12
Россия
ZUBAREV Aleksei
1
1
20:31.1
38.1
13
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
1
1
20:33.4
40.4
14
Норвегия
ULDAL Martin
3
3
20:35.6
42.6
15
Франция
PERROT Eric
3
3
20:36.6
43.6
16
Италия
ZENI Elia
0
0
20:37.8
44.8
17
Австрия
MUELLAUER Fabian
0
0
20:48.0
55.0
18
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
3
3
20:52.6
59.6
19
Польша
GUNKA Jan
2
2
20:54.8
01:01.8
20
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
0
0
20:55.0
01:02.0
21
США
STERTZ Samuel
0
0
20:58.8
01:05.8
22
Россия
ILINYKH Stanislav
1
1
21:00.4
01:07.4
23
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
1
1
21:00.9
01:07.9
24
Норвегия
SAMEIEN Morten Toernblad
2
2
21:04.7
01:11.7
25
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
21:06.1
01:13.1
26
Франция
CULLET Victor
3
3
21:09.9
01:16.9
27
Словения
REPNIK Matic
1
1
21:12.2
01:19.2
28
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
2
2
21:12.3
01:19.3
29
Украина
KINASH Stepan
1
1
21:13.5
01:20.5
30
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
3
3
21:14.0
01:21.0
31
Италия
VEGEZZI BOSSI Matteo
2
2
21:15.8
01:22.8
32
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
21:16.6
01:23.6
33
Россия
GATILOV Vitalii
1
1
21:20.2
01:27.2
34
Италия
CANAVESE Stefano
3
3
21:24.6
01:31.6
35
Казахстан
YERYOMIN Vladimir
2
2
21:35.1
01:42.1
36
Германия
ARSAN Florian Martin
2
2
21:38.5
01:45.5
37
Австрия
HASLINGER Lukas
1
1
21:38.7
01:45.7
38
Казахстан
KURALES Vadim
2
2
21:44.2
01:51.2
39
Германия
RUDOLPH Hendrik
2
2
21:47.1
01:54.1
40
Австрия
WEISSBACHER Lukas
4
4
21:54.7
02:01.7
41
Канада
BENDER Cole
2
2
21:55.8
02:02.8
42
Украина
KOZAK Mark
1
1
21:57.2
02:04.2
43
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
4
4
22:00.1
02:07.1
44
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
0
0
22:01.4
02:08.4
45
Италия
CAPPELLARI Fabio
2
2
22:02.5
02:09.5
46
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
3
3
22:04.4
02:11.4
47
Германия
KASKEL Fabian
2
2
22:07.8
02:14.8
48
Украина
ZAROVNYI Maksym
2
2
22:12.1
02:19.1
49
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
3
3
22:12.7
02:19.7
50
Франция
FRACHET Adrien
4
4
22:14.0
02:21.0
51
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
4
4
22:14.2
02:21.2
52
Эстония
PERV Joosep
3
3
22:16.0
02:23.0
53
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
5
5
22:26.4
02:33.4
54
Канада
CONNELLY Zachary
4
4
22:29.4
02:36.4
55
Австрия
KIENESBERGER Leon
2
2
22:30.2
02:37.2
56
Швейцария
ZBERG Simon
2
2
22:30.3
02:37.3
57
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
2
2
22:32.1
02:39.1
58
Швейцария
DAUPHIN Valentin
3
3
22:32.7
02:39.7
59
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
2
2
22:34.7
02:41.7
60
Япония
UEDA Chiharu
3
3
22:40.7
02:47.7
61
Словения
GOROPECNIK Jernej
3
3
22:42.5
02:49.5
62
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Rasmus
2
2
22:43.4
02:50.4
63
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
2
2
22:52.2
02:59.2
64
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
4
4
22:52.6
02:59.6
65
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
5
5
23:00.4
03:07.4
66
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Henri
3
3
23:03.3
03:10.3
67
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Oscar
2
2
23:11.8
03:18.8
68
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
4
4
23:15.5
03:22.5
69
Япония
MOMEN Keita
2
2
23:18.4
03:25.4
70
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
3
3
23:22.1
03:29.1
71
Швеция
ERIKSSON Alfred
6
6
23:23.0
03:30.0
72
Эстония
FASTER Markus
3
3
23:24.5
03:31.5
73
Швейцария
KAEGI Samuel
2
2
23:29.3
03:36.3
74
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
3
3
23:30.9
03:37.9
75
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
3
3
23:33.9
03:40.9
76
Финляндия
KARVINEN Ville-valtteri
5
5
23:37.2
03:44.2
77
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
2
2
23:40.1
03:47.1
78
Латвия
KONDRASOVS Nikita
1
1
23:45.9
03:52.9
79
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
1
1
23:49.9
03:56.9
80
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
5
5
24:01.3
04:08.3
81
Польша
KACZANOWSKI Marcin
4
4
24:08.4
04:15.4
82
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
4
4
24:09.8
04:16.8
83
США
COBB Timothy
6
6
24:15.6
04:22.6
84
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
4
4
24:34.2
04:41.2
85
Япония
ITO Taiki
3
3
24:41.0
04:48.0
86
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
1
1
24:41.2
04:48.2
87
Словакия
KOSTIAL Adam
4
4
24:45.8
04:52.8
88
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
3
3
24:49.0
04:56.0
89
Монголия
BATTOGTOKH Gombonyam
3
3
24:53.7
05:00.7
90
Канада
DEMERS Zachary
5
5
25:14.6
05:21.6
91
Австралия
WILKINSON Tom
3
3
25:18.8
05:25.8
92
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
4
4
25:23.8
05:30.8
93
Монголия
BATKHUYAG Taivanbaatar
3
3
25:36.6
05:43.6
94
Канада
KELLY Kieran
1
1
25:40.5
05:47.5
95
NED
VISSER Jon
6
6
25:56.6
06:03.6
96
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
6
6
26:05.2
06:12.2
97
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
5
5
26:24.4
06:31.4
98
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
2
2
26:35.3
06:42.3
99
Греция
GASTIS Athanasios
3
3
27:34.4
07:41.4
100
Греция
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
7
7
27:56.8
08:03.8
101
NED
ADRIAANSE Twan
5
5
28:20.8
08:27.8
102
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
6
6
28:53.1
09:00.1
103
Монголия
BATBOLD Dalkhsuren
8
8
32:13.2
12:20.2
104
Сербия
HODZIC Said
6
6
33:02.8
13:09.8
105
GEO
AVETISYAN Armen
9
9
35:59.7
16:06.7
Латвия
MALINA Imant

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры