Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10km Sprint Competition, (15 Дек 2021, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
GUNKA Jan
2
2
26:02.7
2
Швейцария
DEMARMELS Silvano
0
0
26:21.6
18.9
3
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
1
1
26:22.0
19.3
4
Украина
KINASH Stepan
1
1
26:34.4
31.7
5
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
26:36.4
33.7
5
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
1
1
26:36.4
33.7
7
Швейцария
KELLER Yanis
1
1
26:42.8
40.1
8
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
2
2
26:44.5
41.8
9
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
1
1
26:45.4
42.7
10
Россия
KORNEV Aleksandr
4
4
26:45.9
43.2
11
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
2
2
26:55.6
52.9
12
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
3
3
26:56.6
53.9
13
Россия
ZUBAREV Aleksei
2
2
26:58.6
55.9
14
Россия
EMERKHONOV Evgenii
3
3
27:01.8
59.1
15
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
2
2
27:05.5
01:02.8
16
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
1
1
27:09.0
01:06.3
17
Германия
NOACK Moritz
1
1
27:09.7
01:07.0
18
Швейцария
DAUPHIN Valentin
2
2
27:12.5
01:09.8
19
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
1
1
27:15.6
01:12.9
20
Россия
DOMICHEK Oleg
4
4
27:19.3
01:16.6
21
Италия
BETEMPS Nicolo'
2
2
27:19.6
01:16.9
22
Италия
ZENI Elia
3
3
27:24.6
01:21.9
23
Эстония
UDAM Mehis
1
1
27:26.5
01:23.8
24
Россия
IRODOV Denis
3
3
27:27.3
01:24.6
25
Италия
PILLER COTTRER Fabio
1
1
27:29.1
01:26.4
26
Словения
TROJER Pavel
1
1
27:38.3
01:35.6
27
Словения
REPNIK Matic
2
2
27:39.8
01:37.1
28
Австрия
SALZMANN Jan
1
1
27:40.6
01:37.9
29
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
4
4
27:41.3
01:38.6
30
Болгария
VASILEV Konstantin
3
3
27:41.9
01:39.2
31
Россия
KOVALEV Aleksei
4
4
27:47.3
01:44.6
32
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Oscar
1
1
27:48.9
01:46.2
33
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
2
2
27:49.4
01:46.7
34
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
3
3
27:54.1
01:51.4
35
Австрия
STEINER Raphael
2
2
27:55.4
01:52.7
36
Италия
BARALE Marco
2
2
27:56.6
01:53.9
37
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
27:58.0
01:55.3
38
Германия
LODL Darius
3
3
28:02.0
01:59.3
39
Россия
SMIRNOV Evgenii
4
4
28:05.7
02:03.0
40
Казахстан
CHERVENKO Danil
2
2
28:06.3
02:03.6
41
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
3
3
28:08.5
02:05.8
42
Швейцария
PROFIT Mathis
2
2
28:11.4
02:08.7
43
Словения
BRADESKO Matic
1
1
28:11.5
02:08.8
44
Эстония
KEHVA Mark-markos
2
2
28:12.1
02:09.4
45
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
4
4
28:16.3
02:13.6
46
Украина
CHYKHAR Vladyslav
2
2
28:17.0
02:14.3
47
Италия
DAZIANO Thomas
2
2
28:17.8
02:15.1
48
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
2
2
28:18.5
02:15.8
49
Германия
KASKEL Fabian
3
3
28:19.7
02:17.0
50
Чехия
KUDRNAC Jakub
1
1
28:21.5
02:18.8
51
Польша
PENKALA Bartosz
1
1
28:24.1
02:21.4
52
Швейцария
ULLMANN Felix
2
2
28:25.7
02:23.0
53
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
2
2
28:37.3
02:34.6
54
Австралия
STANISH Boris
1
1
28:44.6
02:41.9
55
Германия
ARSAN Florian Martin
2
2
28:44.7
02:42.0
56
Польша
SUCHODOLSKI Fabian
1
1
28:50.6
02:47.9
57
Италия
GIRAUDO Nicolo
4
4
28:53.6
02:50.9
58
Румыния
FOLEA David
1
1
28:59.1
02:56.4
59
Швейцария
IN ALBON Noe
5
5
29:00.0
02:57.3
60
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
5
5
29:03.5
03:00.8
61
Германия
ASAL Elias
5
5
29:08.8
03:06.1
62
Республика Корея
CHOI Jungi
2
2
29:11.1
03:08.4
63
CRO
LEGOVIC Matija
5
5
29:16.7
03:14.0
64
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
3
3
29:31.1
03:28.4
65
Республика Корея
JUNG Minseong
3
3
29:32.0
03:29.3
66
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
4
4
29:38.6
03:35.9
67
Швейцария
ROTH Jan
3
3
29:48.5
03:45.8
68
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
2
2
29:51.3
03:48.6
69
CRO
CRNIC Filip
3
3
29:56.2
03:53.5
70
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
30:06.2
04:03.5
71
Польша
BRZOSKA Kacper
3
3
30:06.4
04:03.7
72
Польша
MATUSIK Hubert
4
4
30:12.6
04:09.9
73
Словакия
LESTAK Jakub
1
1
30:18.0
04:15.3
74
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
4
4
30:25.4
04:22.7
75
Республика Корея
KIM Habeen
4
4
30:27.2
04:24.5
76
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
1
1
30:28.3
04:25.6
77
Румыния
BIRIS Stefan
3
3
30:39.5
04:36.8
78
Словения
OZBOLT Gasper
4
4
30:42.5
04:39.8
79
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
7
7
30:42.8
04:40.1
80
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
4
4
30:50.7
04:48.0
81
Болгария
VELIEV Zafer
2
2
31:02.0
04:59.3
82
Литва
JANKAUSKAS Domas
3
3
31:04.5
05:01.8
83
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
3
3
31:05.2
05:02.5
84
Болгария
DANADZHIEV Tsvetan
3
3
31:07.7
05:05.0
85
Бельгия
PARMANTIER Sam
4
4
31:12.7
05:10.0
86
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
3
3
31:15.1
05:12.4
87
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
2
2
31:38.2
05:35.5
88
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
4
4
31:54.8
05:52.1
89
Республика Корея
KIM Seongyun
7
7
32:03.7
06:01.0
90
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
4
4
32:19.3
06:16.6
91
Греция
METSIOS Konstantinos
3
3
32:20.5
06:17.8
92
Монголия
BOLDBAATAR Ankhbold
2
2
32:24.7
06:22.0
93
Литва
VILDZIUNAS Mikas
4
4
32:39.9
06:37.2
94
Великобритания
SPRAKE Alfie
7
7
32:44.4
06:41.7
95
KGZ
RAKHMANBERDI UULU Musa
5
5
32:45.1
06:42.4
96
Греция
ROSENLIS Vasileios
3
3
32:45.9
06:43.2
97
Греция
GASTIS Athanasios
6
6
32:49.5
06:46.8
98
Бельгия
FINK Hugo
3
3
33:10.2
07:07.5
99
Турция
SENASLAN Harun
5
5
33:34.6
07:31.9
100
Великобритания
WEDDERBURN Quentin
4
4
33:56.0
07:53.3
101
Словакия
BURY Filip
6
6
33:57.8
07:55.1
102
KGZ
KADYROV Eldar
6
6
33:58.1
07:55.4
103
Босния и Герцеговина
SUBOTIC Filip
2
2
34:21.4
08:18.7
104
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
5
5
34:35.6
08:32.9
105
NED
VISSER Jon
5
5
34:38.9
08:36.2
106
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Milos
4
4
34:47.0
08:44.3
107
Сербия
HODZIC Said
3
3
35:03.5
09:00.8
108
Гренландия
Slettemark Inuk
2
2
35:04.0
09:01.3
109
Босния и Герцеговина
BILINAC Nikola
7
7
35:10.8
09:08.1
110
Молдавия
LUCHIN Iulian
5
5
35:29.3
09:26.6
111
Сербия
HODZIC Abdulkerim
5
5
35:59.8
09:57.1
112
Сербия
DJORDJEVIC Nikola
7
7
36:00.5
09:57.8
113
Литва
ZUKAUSKAS Lukas
7
7
36:02.2
09:59.5
114
GEO
AVETISYAN Armen
6
6
36:23.8
10:21.1
115
Венгрия
SZOLLOS Daniel
5
5
37:03.5
11:00.8
116
Северная Македония
PEJCINOSKI Damjan
7
7
37:58.4
11:55.7
117
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Nikola
8
8
38:12.3
12:09.6
118
Турция
ARSLAN Eyup
5
5
41:06.3
15:03.6
119
GEO
SAMSONIDZE GIORGI
8
8
42:01.1
15:58.4
120
Венгрия
KIS-BENEDEK Mark
5
5
43:02.1
16:59.4
GEO
GVARAMADZE Vladimer
Словакия
ILAVSKY Sebastian
Словакия
CERNAK Adam
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры