Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (W+M), (19 Дек 2021, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
39:39.2
1
Россия
0
0
9:31.3
1
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
17:46.4
1
Россия
0
0
27:46.3
1
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
39:39.2
2
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
40:04.9
25.7
2
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
9:15.1
2
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
0
0
17:57.8
2
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
27:47.7
2
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
0
0
40:04.9
25.7
3
Италия
ITALY
0
0
40:24.4
45.2
3
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
10:01.1
3
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
18:28.0
3
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
28:14.8
3
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
40:24.4
45.2
4
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
40:37.6
58.4
4
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
0
0
9:24.7
4
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
18:24.5
4
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
0
0
28:01.9
4
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
40:37.6
58.4
5
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
40:53.3
01:14.1
5
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
9:26.9
5
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
2
2
18:51.2
5
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
28:39.3
5
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
0
0
40:53.3
01:14.1
6
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
40:57.3
01:18.1
6
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
0
0
9:25.4
6
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
17:45.8
6
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
2
2
28:53.5
6
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
40:57.3
01:18.1
7
Канада
CANADA
0
0
41:00.2
01:21.0
7
Канада
DICKSON Emily
0
0
9:47.6
7
Канада
STRUM Matthew
0
0
18:23.3
7
Канада
DICKSON Emily
0
0
28:37.6
7
Канада
STRUM Matthew
0
0
41:00.2
01:21.0
8
Норвегия
NORWAY
4
4
41:08.0
01:28.8
8
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
9:13.1
8
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
18:20.8
8
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
28:27.6
8
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
41:08.0
01:28.8
9
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
41:39.9
02:00.7
9
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
9:39.2
9
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
18:38.9
9
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
28:52.4
9
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
41:39.9
02:00.7
10
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
2
2
41:55.4
02:16.2
10
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
9:32.3
10
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
17:50.9
10
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
1
1
28:43.0
10
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
1
1
41:55.4
02:16.2
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
3
42:07.8
02:28.6
11
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
0
0
9:29.7
11
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
18:08.7
11
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
1
1
29:06.8
11
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
2
2
42:07.8
02:28.6
12
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
42:09.7
02:30.5
12
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
2
2
10:52.5
12
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
19:55.3
12
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
0
0
30:09.9
12
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
42:09.7
02:30.5
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
42:09.9
02:30.7
13
Финляндия
KERANEN Noora Kaisa
0
0
9:38.5
13
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
0
0
18:57.7
13
Финляндия
KERANEN Noora Kaisa
0
0
29:20.3
13
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
0
0
42:09.9
02:30.7
14
Польша
POLAND
1
1
42:17.2
02:38.0
14
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
0
0
9:45.8
14
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
1
1
19:20.9
14
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
0
0
29:33.9
14
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
0
0
42:17.2
02:38.0
15
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
5
5
42:38.3
02:59.1
15
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
11:10.1
15
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
19:52.2
15
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
0
0
30:15.0
15
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
42:38.3
02:59.1
16
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
42:57.3
03:18.1
16
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
0
0
10:42.9
16
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0
0
19:21.5
16
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
0
0
30:17.9
16
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
1
1
42:57.3
03:18.1
17
Республика Корея
KOREA
3
3
43:41.9
04:02.7
17
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
10:15.0
17
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
1
1
19:53.5
17
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
1
1
30:40.5
17
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
1
1
43:41.9
04:02.7
18
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
43:46.2
04:07.0
18
Латвия
SABULE Annija
2
2
11:19.8
18
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
20:15.5
18
Латвия
SABULE Annija
0
0
30:54.1
18
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
43:46.2
04:07.0
19
Япония
JAPAN
Lapped
19
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
0
0
10:26.6
19
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
1
1
19:49.0
19
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
0
0
31:06.0
19
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
Lapped
20
Эстония
ESTONIA
Lapped
20
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
10:39.5
20
Эстония
UHA Juri
0
0
20:31.3
20
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
Lapped
20
Эстония
UHA Juri
Lapped
21
Монголия
MONGOLIA
Lapped
21
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
2
2
12:14.9
21
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
1
1
21:47.2
21
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
Lapped
21
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
Lapped
22
ARG
ARGENTINA
Lapped
22
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
3
3
Lapped
22
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
Lapped
22
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
Lapped
22
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
Lapped
Болгария
BULGARIA
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры