Сообщить о допинге

4x6km Mixed Relay (W+M), (19 Дек 2021, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:05:58.5
1
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
0
0
17:26.4
1
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
0
0
35:23.6
1
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
50:33.9
1
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
1:05:58.5
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:06:53.3
54.8
2
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
0
0
17:47.2
2
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
0
0
35:27.0
2
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
0
0
51:01.8
2
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
1:06:53.3
54.8
3
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:07:25.0
01:26.5
3
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
18:06.5
3
Италия
CARRARA Michela
0
0
35:59.0
3
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
0
0
51:34.4
3
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:07:25.0
01:26.5
4
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:07:46.6
01:48.1
4
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
17:34.0
4
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
0
0
36:22.2
4
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
51:56.3
4
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
1:07:46.6
01:48.1
5
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:07:59.0
02:00.5
5
Украина
SEMERENKO Valentina
0
0
17:42.5
5
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
0
0
35:29.8
5
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
51:03.1
5
Украина
NASYKO Denys
2
2
1:07:59.0
02:00.5
6
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:08:13.3
02:14.8
6
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
0
0
17:55.3
6
Белоруссия
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya
1
1
37:01.8
6
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
52:49.5
6
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
0
0
1:08:13.3
02:14.8
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:08:15.3
02:16.8
7
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
18:35.3
7
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
37:01.5
7
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
0
0
52:48.0
7
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
0
0
1:08:15.3
02:16.8
8
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
1:08:30.3
02:31.8
8
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
17:25.3
8
Франция
BOTET Paula
0
0
35:08.8
8
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
2
2
52:29.2
8
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
0
0
1:08:30.3
02:31.8
9
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:08:53.8
02:55.3
9
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
17:58.0
9
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
36:06.9
9
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
52:28.9
9
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
1:08:53.8
02:55.3
10
Германия
GERMANY
3
3
1:09:06.3
03:07.8
10
Германия
WIESENSARTER Marion
0
0
17:33.1
10
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
0
0
36:34.2
10
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
53:19.3
10
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
1:09:06.3
03:07.8
11
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
18:15.5
11
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
0
0
36:04.7
11
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
0
0
52:33.1
11
Швеция
ERIKSSON Alfred
1
1
1:09:16.6
03:18.1
11
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:09:16.6
03:18.1
12
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:09:25.5
03:27.0
12
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
1
1
19:18.1
12
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
0
0
37:39.0
12
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
53:38.2
12
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
1:09:25.5
03:27.0
13
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
1:09:42.9
03:44.4
13
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
19:12.5
13
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
37:00.1
13
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
53:29.4
13
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
1:09:42.9
03:44.4
14
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
1:10:17.5
04:19.0
14
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
2
2
19:00.4
14
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
0
0
38:25.5
14
Румыния
COLTEA George
0
0
54:06.8
14
Румыния
FLORE Raul
0
0
1:10:17.5
04:19.0
15
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:10:35.8
04:37.3
15
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
0
0
18:37.9
15
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
38:21.3
15
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
0
0
54:34.2
15
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
1:10:35.8
04:37.3
16
Польша
POLAND
3
3
1:11:01.6
05:03.1
16
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
18:55.9
16
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
1
1
38:23.9
16
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
0
0
54:36.7
16
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
1:11:01.6
05:03.1
17
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:11:26.1
05:27.6
17
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
0
0
18:59.2
17
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
0
0
38:47.0
17
Канада
KIERS Trevor
0
0
54:46.4
17
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
0
0
1:11:26.1
05:27.6
18
Монголия
MONGOLIA
Lapped
18
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
0
0
19:56.4
18
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
0
0
39:27.7
18
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
Lapped
18
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
Lapped
19
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
19
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
1
1
19:38.0
19
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
0
0
Lapped
19
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
Lapped
19
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
Lapped
20
Финляндия
FINLAND
Lapped
20
Финляндия
LUKKARINEN Nenna
0
0
19:25.6
20
Финляндия
LEINAMO Sonja
2
2
Lapped
20
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
Lapped
20
Финляндия
MUKKALA JONNI
Lapped
21
Япония
JAPAN
Lapped
21
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
1
1
21:15.5
21
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
Lapped
21
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
Lapped
21
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
Lapped
22
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
Lapped
22
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
18:55.5
22
Великобритания
MITCHELL Ciara
1
1
Lapped
22
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
Lapped
22
Великобритания
WEBB Marcus
Lapped
23
Турция
TURKEY
Lapped
23
Турция
KILIC Mine
0
0
20:33.2
23
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
1
1
Lapped
23
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
Lapped
23
Турция
DUMAN Abdurrahim
Lapped
24
Республика Корея
KOREA
Lapped
24
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
3
3
21:54.2
24
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
0
0
Lapped
24
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
Lapped
24
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Lapped
25
CHI
CHILE
Lapped
25
CHI
PEREIRA HERRADA Marcela
2
2
Lapped
25
CHI
DIAZ CARRILLO Cecilia
Lapped
25
CHI
MANSILLA MANSILLA Matias
Lapped
25
CHI
RIOS PROVOSTE Ignacio
Lapped
Болгария
BULGARIA
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
Болгария
VASILEV Konstantin
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры