Сообщить о допинге

Men 20km Individual Competition, Мужчины (16 Дек 2021, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
50:36.9
2
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
50:46.0
09.1
3
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
51:00.2
23.3
4
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
51:22.7
45.8
5
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
51:25.1
48.2
6
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
51:25.6
48.7
7
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
51:46.0
01:09.1
8
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
51:47.8
01:10.9
9
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
51:57.1
01:20.2
10
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
3
3
52:10.9
01:34.0
11
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
52:25.5
01:48.6
12
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
52:27.6
01:50.7
13
Норвегия
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
2
2
52:27.8
01:50.9
14
Италия
ZINGERLE David
1
1
52:32.8
01:55.9
15
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
52:41.0
02:04.1
16
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
52:48.5
02:11.6
17
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
52:49.2
02:12.3
18
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
2
2
52:49.4
02:12.5
19
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
1
1
53:00.1
02:23.2
20
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
4
4
53:06.3
02:29.4
21
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
53:10.4
02:33.5
22
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
5
5
53:11.3
02:34.4
23
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
53:13.3
02:36.4
24
Украина
NASYKO Denys
2
2
53:15.4
02:38.5
25
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
53:29.9
02:53.0
26
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
2
2
53:30.2
02:53.3
27
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
2
2
53:38.3
03:01.4
28
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
54:34.0
03:57.1
28
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
2
2
54:34.0
03:57.1
30
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
54:36.6
03:59.7
31
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
54:38.4
04:01.5
32
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
54:45.5
04:08.6
33
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
3
3
54:46.8
04:09.9
34
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
54:46.9
04:10.0
35
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
54:48.0
04:11.1
36
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
5
5
54:51.4
04:14.5
37
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
4
4
54:55.8
04:18.9
38
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
54:57.7
04:20.8
39
Канада
KIERS Trevor
5
5
55:00.8
04:23.9
40
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
55:04.9
04:28.0
41
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
3
3
55:09.4
04:32.5
42
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
3
3
55:16.5
04:39.6
43
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
2
2
55:17.6
04:40.7
44
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
5
5
55:23.2
04:46.3
45
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
4
4
55:24.1
04:47.2
46
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
55:25.6
04:48.7
47
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
5
5
55:28.6
04:51.7
48
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
55:32.5
04:55.6
49
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
55:37.2
05:00.3
50
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
4
4
55:40.7
05:03.8
51
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
55:44.6
05:07.7
52
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
55:54.4
05:17.5
53
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
6
6
55:57.0
05:20.1
54
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
56:10.6
05:33.7
55
Румыния
FLORE Raul
4
4
56:25.7
05:48.8
56
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
5
5
56:29.8
05:52.9
57
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
3
3
56:31.1
05:54.2
58
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
6
6
56:34.2
05:57.3
59
Украина
ORLYK Andrii
4
4
56:35.7
05:58.8
60
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
3
3
57:01.2
06:24.3
61
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
6
6
57:01.9
06:25.0
62
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
57:09.3
06:32.4
63
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
3
3
57:15.7
06:38.8
64
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
5
5
57:16.7
06:39.8
65
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
57:27.4
06:50.5
66
Румыния
COLTEA George
6
6
57:42.5
07:05.6
67
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
4
4
57:44.9
07:08.0
68
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
2
2
58:06.3
07:29.4
69
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
5
5
58:21.6
07:44.7
70
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
4
4
58:42.5
08:05.6
71
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
58:46.5
08:09.6
72
Канада
CONNELLY Zachary
6
6
58:50.3
08:13.4
73
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
6
6
58:57.8
08:20.9
74
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
8
8
58:58.1
08:21.2
75
Канада
STRUM Matthew
6
6
59:01.1
08:24.2
76
Польша
BRYN Patryk
5
5
59:02.3
08:25.4
77
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
3
3
59:05.9
08:29.0
78
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
7
7
59:08.4
08:31.5
79
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
5
5
59:17.3
08:40.4
80
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
5
5
59:20.2
08:43.3
81
Финляндия
MUKKALA JONNI
4
4
59:33.2
08:56.3
82
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
7
7
59:36.7
08:59.8
83
Швеция
ANDERSSON Oscar
6
6
59:38.2
09:01.3
84
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
7
7
59:40.8
09:03.9
85
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
6
6
59:49.5
09:12.6
86
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
4
4
59:52.5
09:15.6
87
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
7
7
59:59.6
09:22.7
88
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
6
6
1:00:01.3
09:24.4
89
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
7
7
1:00:11.4
09:34.5
90
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
6
6
1:00:16.2
09:39.3
91
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
1:00:21.9
09:45.0
92
Швеция
ERIKSSON Alfred
7
7
1:00:34.4
09:57.5
93
Финляндия
RUUSUNEN Otto
4
4
1:00:35.6
09:58.7
94
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
7
7
1:00:40.4
10:03.5
95
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
2
2
1:01:14.2
10:37.3
96
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
8
8
1:01:33.8
10:56.9
97
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
7
7
1:01:34.8
10:57.9
98
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
7
7
1:01:40.7
11:03.8
99
Великобритания
WEBB Marcus
5
5
1:02:08.3
11:31.4
100
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
7
7
1:02:09.2
11:32.3
101
Франция
JEFFERIES Jacques
8
8
1:02:27.7
11:50.8
102
Литва
CIGAK Nikita
7
7
1:02:50.7
12:13.8
103
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
8
8
1:02:53.0
12:16.1
104
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
7
7
1:03:05.0
12:28.1
105
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
8
8
1:03:27.7
12:50.8
106
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
9
9
1:03:37.9
13:01.0
107
Испания
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
6
6
1:05:45.4
15:08.5
108
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
6
6
1:05:52.9
15:16.0
109
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
7
7
1:06:16.0
15:39.1
110
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
9
9
1:07:13.8
16:36.9
111
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
4
4
1:07:28.7
16:51.8
112
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
11
11
1:09:08.5
18:31.6
113
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
10
10
1:11:00.9
20:24.0
114
Турция
DUMAN Abdurrahim
11
11
1:11:59.6
21:22.7
115
Бразилия
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
4
4
1:14:00.9
23:24.0
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
8
8
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры