Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10km Pursuit Competition, (29 Авг, 14:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
5
5
27:56.1
2
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
28:00.4
04.3
3
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
5
5
28:04.1
08.0
4
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
28:06.2
10.1
5
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
5
5
28:57.4
01:01.3
6
Украина
KINASH Stepan
5
5
29:04.0
01:07.9
7
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
3
3
29:16.1
01:20.0
8
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
3
3
29:20.7
01:24.6
9
RBU
FOMIN Daniil
4
4
29:22.0
01:25.9
10
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
1
1
29:35.6
01:39.5
11
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
7
7
29:54.2
01:58.1
12
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
4
4
30:01.4
02:05.3
13
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
7
7
30:05.6
02:09.5
14
Словения
REPNIK Matic
2
2
30:19.6
02:23.5
15
RBU
VASHCHENKO Andrei
4
4
30:25.7
02:29.6
16
RBU
SHAMUKAEV Dmitrii
5
5
30:30.9
02:34.8
17
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
6
6
30:32.7
02:36.6
18
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
4
4
30:37.9
02:41.8
19
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
7
7
30:38.3
02:42.2
20
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
4
4
30:51.3
02:55.2
21
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
6
6
30:54.7
02:58.6
22
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
3
3
30:58.0
03:01.9
23
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
7
7
31:05.3
03:09.2
24
RBU
USOV Daniil
4
4
31:13.6
03:17.5
25
Украина
CHYKHAR Vladyslav
7
7
31:22.1
03:26.0
26
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
31:26.1
03:30.0
27
Турция
DUMAN Abdurrahim
3
3
31:28.8
03:32.7
28
Словения
TROJER Pavel
4
4
31:38.0
03:41.9
29
RBU
FADEEV Evgenii
10
10
31:45.3
03:49.2
30
RBU
ROSHCHUPKIN Denis
5
5
32:09.7
04:13.6
31
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
9
9
32:19.8
04:23.7
32
Украина
KOSHMAN Volodymyr
1
1
32:32.1
04:36.0
33
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
2
2
32:34.2
04:38.1
34
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
3
3
33:00.2
05:04.1
35
Турция
ALALMA Okan
7
7
33:02.4
05:06.3
36
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
6
6
33:33.7
05:37.6
37
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
5
5
33:37.7
05:41.6
38
Словения
REPNIK Tadej
5
5
34:14.9
06:18.8
39
Словакия
MELICHER Bruno
6
6
34:34.4
06:38.3
40
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
10
10
34:48.5
06:52.4
41
Словения
BRADESKO Matic
8
8
34:57.4
07:01.3
42
Словакия
BURY Filip
6
6
37:31.0
09:34.9
43
Словакия
ILAVSKY Sebastian
11
11
38:55.2
10:59.1
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
Молдавия
LUCHIN Iulian
Босния и Герцеговина
SUBOTIC Filip

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры