Сообщить о допинге

Men 7.5km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (28 Авг, 18:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
19:18.5
2
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
19:28.7
10.2
3
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
19:41.6
23.1
4
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
19:46.3
27.8
5
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
19:49.7
31.2
6
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
19:53.2
34.7
7
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
19:55.4
36.9
8
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
19:55.9
37.4
9
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0
0
20:04.3
45.8
10
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0
0
20:08.2
49.7
11
RBU
BABCHIN Aleksandr
1
1
20:10.3
51.8
12
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
20:19.4
01:00.9
13
RBU
SURNEV Roman
2
2
20:22.8
01:04.3
14
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
20:27.6
01:09.1
15
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
20:28.2
01:09.7
16
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
20:30.3
01:11.8
17
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
20:32.3
01:13.8
18
RBU
KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav
3
3
20:40.6
01:22.1
19
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
20:42.1
01:23.6
20
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
20:46.4
01:27.9
21
RBU
KOLOTOV Ivan
3
3
20:50.9
01:32.4
22
RBU
ABASHEV Dmitrii
2
2
20:51.0
01:32.5
23
Украина
NASYKO Denys
3
3
20:54.3
01:35.8
24
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
1
1
20:54.4
01:35.9
25
RBU
BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr
1
1
20:56.0
01:37.5
26
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
20:57.4
01:38.9
27
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
2
2
21:00.9
01:42.4
28
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
21:02.2
01:43.7
29
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
21:06.8
01:48.3
30
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
21:07.9
01:49.4
31
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
21:09.7
01:51.2
32
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
1
1
21:16.3
01:57.8
33
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
21:20.9
02:02.4
34
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
21:30.6
02:12.1
35
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
5
5
21:38.0
02:19.5
36
Эстония
UHA Juri
0
0
21:42.3
02:23.8
37
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
3
3
21:43.4
02:24.9
38
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
2
2
21:43.9
02:25.4
39
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
21:46.2
02:27.7
40
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
21:53.6
02:35.1
41
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
21:58.0
02:39.5
42
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
4
4
22:01.4
02:42.9
43
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
4
4
22:08.5
02:50.0
44
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
22:22.5
03:04.0
45
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
22:25.0
03:06.5
46
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
3
3
22:25.4
03:06.9
47
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
22:27.9
03:09.4
48
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
22:29.3
03:10.8
49
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
4
4
22:49.9
03:31.4
50
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
23:00.0
03:41.5
51
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
23:40.7
04:22.2
52
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
5
5
23:44.3
04:25.8
53
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
24:02.1
04:43.6
54
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
24:06.0
04:47.5
55
Великобритания
WEBB Marcus
4
4
24:22.0
05:03.5
Украина
ORLYK Andrii

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры