Сообщить о допинге

Men 4.5km Super Sprint Qualification, Мужчины (27 Авг, 16:50)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
RBU
SURNEV Roman
2
2
11:15.1
2
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
11:18.3
03.2
3
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
11:21.5
06.4
4
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
11:24.3
09.2
5
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
11:26.4
11.3
6
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
11:27.6
12.5
6
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
11:27.6
12.5
8
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
11:30.4
15.3
9
RBU
KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav
1
1
11:32.4
17.3
10
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
11:32.5
17.4
11
RBU
ABASHEV Dmitrii
0
0
11:32.8
17.7
12
RBU
BABCHIN Aleksandr
1
1
11:33.9
18.8
13
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
11:35.0
19.9
14
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
11:36.2
21.1
15
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
11:38.0
22.9
16
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
1
1
11:39.4
24.3
17
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
11:41.1
26.0
18
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
1
1
11:42.3
27.2
19
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
11:46.4
31.3
20
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
1
1
11:48.0
32.9
21
RBU
KOLOTOV Ivan
2
2
11:48.1
33.0
22
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
11:51.3
36.2
23
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
11:52.4
37.3
24
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
11:54.6
39.5
25
RBU
BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr
1
1
11:55.8
40.7
26
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
1
1
11:56.7
41.6
27
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
11:57.6
42.5
28
Украина
NASYKO Denys
4
4
11:59.9
44.8
29
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
12:01.3
46.2
30
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
12:02.2
47.1
31
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
2
2
12:02.5
47.4
32
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
12:03.2
48.1
33
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
12:03.7
48.6
34
Украина
ORLYK Andrii
2
2
12:12.4
57.3
35
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
12:13.1
58.0
36
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
12:15.3
01:00.2
37
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
12:15.6
01:00.5
38
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
12:15.9
01:00.8
39
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
4
4
12:17.0
01:01.9
40
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
4
4
12:17.1
01:02.0
41
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
4
4
12:17.8
01:02.7
42
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
12:18.2
01:03.1
43
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
12:32.1
01:17.0
44
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
12:35.8
01:20.7
45
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
12:44.6
01:29.5
46
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
7
7
12:50.0
01:34.9
47
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
12:59.6
01:44.5
48
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
5
5
13:08.3
01:53.2
49
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
5
5
13:19.7
02:04.6
50
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
6
6
13:27.8
02:12.7
51
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
3
3
13:28.4
02:13.3
52
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
13:52.6
02:37.5
53
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
13:53.3
02:38.2
54
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
14:04.1
02:49.0
55
Великобритания
WEBB Marcus
6
6
14:34.6
03:19.5
Сербия
RASTIC Damir

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры