Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 4.5km Super Sprint Qualification, (26 Авг, 14:05)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
13:06.7
2
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
2
2
13:08.7
02.0
3
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
2
2
13:30.9
24.2
4
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
13:36.7
30.0
5
RBU
DOVGAYA Ksenia
3
3
13:38.5
31.8
6
Словения
REPINC Lena
3
3
13:41.1
34.4
7
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
0
0
13:41.5
34.8
8
RBU
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
3
3
13:46.3
39.6
9
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
3
3
13:49.2
42.5
10
Чехия
PAVLU Katerina
0
0
13:50.1
43.4
11
RBU
PLIUSNINA Polina
3
3
13:51.6
44.9
12
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
1
1
13:51.7
45.0
13
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
2
2
13:54.8
48.1
14
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
3
3
13:55.9
49.2
15
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
13:58.7
52.0
16
Украина
SKRYPKO Hanna
1
1
14:04.0
57.3
17
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
5
5
14:05.0
58.3
18
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
4
4
14:05.4
58.7
19
RBU
GOREEVA Anastasiia
6
6
14:07.6
01:00.9
20
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
3
3
14:09.4
01:02.7
21
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
1
1
14:10.7
01:04.0
22
Словения
MARIC Kaja
4
4
14:15.2
01:08.5
23
RBU
SHNEIDER Kseniia
4
4
14:15.8
01:09.1
24
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
1
1
14:18.5
01:11.8
25
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
14:20.5
01:13.8
26
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
2
2
14:28.9
01:22.2
27
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
3
3
14:34.6
01:27.9
28
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
14:36.5
01:29.8
29
Чехия
DOLEZALOVA Zuzana
1
1
14:36.7
01:30.0
30
Словения
ZORC Kaja
5
5
14:36.8
01:30.1
31
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
2
2
14:47.8
01:41.1
32
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
4
4
14:50.4
01:43.7
33
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
2
2
14:53.8
01:47.1
34
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
4
4
15:05.9
01:59.2
35
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
3
3
15:09.6
02:02.9
36
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
3
3
15:17.4
02:10.7
37
Словения
STERLE Kiara
3
3
15:17.8
02:11.1
38
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
2
2
15:18.0
02:11.3
39
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
5
5
15:19.8
02:13.1
40
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
5
5
15:31.1
02:24.4
41
Турция
KILIC Mine
4
4
15:38.8
02:32.1
42
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
4
4
15:40.4
02:33.7
43
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
6
6
15:40.8
02:34.1
44
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
4
4
16:23.8
03:17.1
45
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
5
5
16:29.7
03:23.0
46
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
6
6
16:30.6
03:23.9
47
Великобритания
MITCHELL Ciara
5
5
18:06.0
04:59.3
48
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
6
6
18:10.3
05:03.6
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
Северная Македония
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры