Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5km Sprint Competition, Женщины (02 Дек, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
19:30.2
2
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
2
2
19:42.7
12.5
3
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
1
1
19:44.6
14.4
4
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
19:50.8
20.6
5
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
19:54.4
24.2
6
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
1
1
19:58.0
27.8
7
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
20:04.6
34.4
8
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
20:08.3
38.1
9
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
1
1
20:13.3
43.1
10
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
20:14.6
44.4
11
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
2
2
20:17.2
47.0
12
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
20:17.9
47.7
13
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
20:19.6
49.4
14
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
20:22.9
52.7
15
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
20:23.4
53.2
16
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
20:25.6
55.4
17
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
2
2
20:25.8
55.6
18
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1
1
20:29.2
59.0
19
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
1
1
20:29.8
59.6
20
Россия
1
1
20:33.2
01:03.0
21
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
20:35.9
01:05.7
22
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
20:36.6
01:06.4
23
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
20:36.7
01:06.5
24
Белоруссия
LESHCHANKA Iryna
0
0
20:38.4
01:08.2
25
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
20:43.2
01:13.0
26
США
EGAN Clare
1
1
20:43.6
01:13.4
27
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
2
2
20:44.8
01:14.6
28
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
2
2
20:45.2
01:15.0
29
Россия
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
1
1
20:46.5
01:16.3
30
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
1
1
20:47.8
01:17.6
31
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
20:49.6
01:19.4
32
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
20:52.0
01:21.8
33
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
20:52.7
01:22.5
34
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
1
1
20:53.0
01:22.8
35
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
20:53.7
01:23.5
36
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
20:54.5
01:24.3
37
Япония
MAEDA Sari
2
2
20:57.6
01:27.4
38
США
IRWIN Deedra
1
1
20:58.7
01:28.5
39
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
21:03.0
01:32.8
40
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
2
2
21:03.2
01:33.0
41
Польша
ZUK Kamila
2
2
21:05.9
01:35.7
42
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1
1
21:06.0
01:35.8
43
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
21:08.7
01:38.5
44
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
21:16.1
01:45.9
45
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
2
2
21:16.7
01:46.5
46
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
21:17.5
01:47.3
47
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
2
2
21:17.6
01:47.4
48
Франция
SIMON Julia
4
4
21:18.4
01:48.2
49
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
21:20.9
01:50.7
50
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
21:21.2
01:51.0
51
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
21:21.3
01:51.1
52
Канада
MOSER Nadia
1
1
21:21.4
01:51.2
53
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
21:26.9
01:56.7
54
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
1
1
21:27.5
01:57.3
55
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
2
2
21:28.4
01:58.2
56
Канада
LUNDER Emma
2
2
21:31.9
02:01.7
57
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
1
1
21:32.0
02:01.8
58
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1
1
21:33.1
02:02.9
59
Австрия
JUPPE Anna
1
1
21:33.6
02:03.4
60
Украина
SEMERENKO Valentina
1
1
21:35.1
02:04.9
61
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
21:38.3
02:08.1
62
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
21:39.3
02:09.1
63
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
2
2
21:39.8
02:09.6
64
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
2
2
21:40.8
02:10.6
65
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
21:47.0
02:16.8
66
Украина
BILOSIUK Olena
2
2
21:48.8
02:18.6
67
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
1
1
21:49.9
02:19.7
68
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
2
2
21:50.7
02:20.5
69
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
4
4
21:50.9
02:20.7
70
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
4
4
21:53.7
02:23.5
71
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
2
2
21:54.7
02:24.5
72
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
2
2
21:55.5
02:25.3
73
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
1
1
21:56.1
02:25.9
74
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
21:59.6
02:29.4
75
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
4
4
22:01.2
02:31.0
76
Эстония
KUELM Susan
1
1
22:01.9
02:31.7
77
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
22:02.1
02:31.9
78
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
22:03.7
02:33.5
79
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
22:04.6
02:34.4
80
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
3
3
22:06.5
02:36.3
81
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
1
1
22:07.4
02:37.2
82
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
1
1
22:10.9
02:40.7
83
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
22:11.7
02:41.5
84
США
REID Joanne
4
4
22:12.3
02:42.1
84
Канада
PEIFFER Benita
2
2
22:12.3
02:42.1
86
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
22:12.5
02:42.3
87
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3
3
22:14.1
02:43.9
88
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
22:14.7
02:44.5
89
Эстония
OJA Regina
2
2
22:16.4
02:46.2
90
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
3
3
22:20.9
02:50.7
91
Румыния
USHKINA Natalia
0
0
22:23.5
02:53.3
92
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
22:23.7
02:53.5
93
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
22:25.5
02:55.3
94
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
2
2
22:29.2
02:59.0
95
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
3
3
22:30.8
03:00.6
96
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
1
1
22:33.3
03:03.1
97
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
4
4
22:37.7
03:07.5
98
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
1
1
22:42.0
03:11.8
99
Италия
CARRARA Michela
5
5
22:50.9
03:20.7
100
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
5
5
22:54.2
03:24.0
101
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
0
0
22:58.3
03:28.1
102
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
23:04.2
03:34.0
103
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3
3
23:05.5
03:35.3
104
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
6
6
23:11.5
03:41.3
105
Китай
TANG Jialin
4
4
23:14.1
03:43.9
106
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
5
5
23:14.5
03:44.3
107
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
4
4
23:25.7
03:55.5
108
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
3
3
23:33.3
04:03.1
109
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
3
3
23:35.6
04:05.4
110
Латвия
SABULE Annija
2
2
23:45.2
04:15.0
111
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
24:02.7
04:32.5
112
CRO
KOZICA Anika
4
4
24:09.3
04:39.1
113
Китай
DING Yuhuan
5
5
24:22.3
04:52.1
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
Финляндия
JANKA Erika

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры