Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (28 Ноя, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
22:33.5
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
22:45.3
11.8
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
22:45.7
12.2
4
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
22:56.7
23.2
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
22:57.3
23.8
6
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
23:01.0
27.5
6
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
23:01.0
27.5
8
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
23:11.1
37.6
9
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
0
0
23:22.6
49.1
10
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
23:26.9
53.4
11
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
23:38.3
01:04.8
12
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
23:39.0
01:05.5
13
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
23:41.6
01:08.1
14
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
23:43.7
01:10.2
15
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
23:44.9
01:11.4
16
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
23:45.7
01:12.2
17
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
23:47.4
01:13.9
18
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
23:48.2
01:14.7
19
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
23:49.3
01:15.8
20
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
23:51.3
01:17.8
21
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
23:53.3
01:19.8
22
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
23:53.4
01:19.9
23
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
1
1
23:53.6
01:20.1
24
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
23:54.5
01:21.0
25
США
BROWN Jake
1
1
23:54.7
01:21.2
26
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
23:57.0
01:23.5
27
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
1
1
23:58.2
01:24.7
28
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
24:01.3
01:27.8
29
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
24:02.4
01:28.9
30
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
24:04.8
01:31.3
31
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
24:05.4
01:31.9
32
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
24:06.9
01:33.4
33
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
24:09.7
01:36.2
34
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
24:10.4
01:36.9
35
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
3
3
24:13.6
01:40.1
36
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0
0
24:15.2
01:41.7
37
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
24:17.5
01:44.0
38
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
24:18.6
01:45.1
39
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
24:20.6
01:47.1
40
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
0
0
24:21.1
01:47.6
41
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
24:23.1
01:49.6
42
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
2
2
24:23.2
01:49.7
43
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
24:23.3
01:49.8
44
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
24:30.5
01:57.0
45
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:31.7
01:58.2
46
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
24:32.3
01:58.8
47
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
24:34.6
02:01.1
48
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
24:35.3
02:01.8
49
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
24:35.7
02:02.2
50
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
24:37.3
02:03.8
51
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
24:37.4
02:03.9
52
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
24:38.4
02:04.9
53
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
24:41.9
02:08.4
54
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
24:47.1
02:13.6
55
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
24:48.0
02:14.5
56
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
24:48.1
02:14.6
57
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
1
1
24:48.5
02:15.0
58
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
24:55.4
02:21.9
59
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
1
1
24:55.6
02:22.1
60
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
24:56.0
02:22.5
61
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
24:56.1
02:22.6
62
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
24:57.0
02:23.5
63
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
24:58.6
02:25.1
64
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
1
1
24:59.3
02:25.8
65
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
25:02.9
02:29.4
66
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:04.6
02:31.1
67
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
25:06.1
02:32.6
68
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:07.3
02:33.8
69
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
25:07.9
02:34.4
70
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
1
1
25:09.9
02:36.4
71
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
25:14.9
02:41.4
72
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
25:16.3
02:42.8
72
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
1
1
25:16.3
02:42.8
74
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
0
0
25:21.2
02:47.7
75
Румыния
FLORE Raul
1
1
25:21.9
02:48.4
76
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
25:24.2
02:50.7
77
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
25:24.8
02:51.3
78
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
25:25.4
02:51.9
79
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
5
5
25:25.5
02:52.0
80
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
25:25.8
02:52.3
81
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
25:27.9
02:54.4
82
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
25:28.5
02:55.0
83
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
25:29.1
02:55.6
84
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
25:30.6
02:57.1
85
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
25:31.2
02:57.7
86
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
25:31.9
02:58.4
87
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
0
0
25:32.1
02:58.6
88
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
25:33.6
03:00.1
89
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
25:34.9
03:01.4
90
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
25:37.9
03:04.4
91
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
25:38.6
03:05.1
92
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
25:39.6
03:06.1
93
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
1
1
25:42.7
03:09.2
94
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
25:43.7
03:10.2
95
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
5
5
25:45.1
03:11.6
96
Китай
CHENG Fangming
3
3
25:45.8
03:12.3
97
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
25:47.5
03:14.0
98
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
25:47.6
03:14.1
99
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
2
2
25:47.7
03:14.2
100
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
25:49.1
03:15.6
101
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
25:49.4
03:15.9
102
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
25:50.4
03:16.9
103
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
25:51.7
03:18.2
104
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
25:59.5
03:26.0
105
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
26:02.0
03:28.5
106
Украина
NASYKO Denys
4
4
26:03.5
03:30.0
107
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
26:06.4
03:32.9
108
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
26:08.2
03:34.7
109
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
4
4
26:11.2
03:37.7
110
Китай
LI Xuezhi
2
2
26:13.1
03:39.6
111
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
26:14.8
03:41.3
112
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
4
4
26:18.0
03:44.5
113
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
26:29.0
03:55.5
114
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
5
5
26:35.1
04:01.6
115
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
1
1
26:42.6
04:09.1
116
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
27:12.0
04:38.5
117
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
1
1
28:25.4
05:51.9

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры