Сообщить о допинге

Men 20km Individual Competition, Мужчины (27 Ноя, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
51:04.0
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
52:03.2
59.2
3
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
52:04.6
01:00.6
4
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
52:30.8
01:26.8
5
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
52:32.5
01:28.5
6
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
52:33.4
01:29.4
7
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
52:40.5
01:36.5
8
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
53:11.1
02:07.1
9
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
53:28.9
02:24.9
10
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
53:30.1
02:26.1
11
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
53:34.9
02:30.9
12
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
53:35.6
02:31.6
13
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
53:37.1
02:33.1
14
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
53:51.2
02:47.2
15
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
2
2
53:52.6
02:48.6
16
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
53:57.6
02:53.6
17
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
53:59.3
02:55.3
18
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
54:00.7
02:56.7
19
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
54:03.5
02:59.5
20
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
4
4
54:14.8
03:10.8
21
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
54:17.0
03:13.0
22
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
54:29.3
03:25.3
23
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
54:29.9
03:25.9
24
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
54:36.4
03:32.4
25
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
54:42.7
03:38.7
26
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
3
3
54:43.2
03:39.2
27
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
54:45.6
03:41.6
28
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
54:48.0
03:44.0
29
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
54:49.3
03:45.3
30
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
55:06.6
04:02.6
31
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
4
4
55:07.1
04:03.1
32
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
55:15.0
04:11.0
33
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
55:15.5
04:11.5
34
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
55:15.7
04:11.7
35
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
6
6
55:16.7
04:12.7
36
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
55:18.8
04:14.8
37
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
55:19.7
04:15.7
38
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
55:30.4
04:26.4
39
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
5
5
55:34.0
04:30.0
40
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
6
6
55:40.5
04:36.5
41
Украина
NASYKO Denys
2
2
55:41.2
04:37.2
42
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
3
3
55:52.1
04:48.1
43
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
55:55.0
04:51.0
44
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
55:56.9
04:52.9
45
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
55:58.9
04:54.9
46
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
56:04.6
05:00.6
47
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
56:05.5
05:01.5
48
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
5
5
56:05.8
05:01.8
48
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
56:05.8
05:01.8
50
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
56:11.3
05:07.3
51
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
56:12.4
05:08.4
52
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
56:14.0
05:10.0
53
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
6
6
56:20.3
05:16.3
54
Румыния
FLORE Raul
1
1
56:22.2
05:18.2
55
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
1
1
56:27.5
05:23.5
56
Германия
HORN Philipp
5
5
56:31.3
05:27.3
57
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
5
5
56:39.0
05:35.0
58
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
56:40.7
05:36.7
59
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
56:48.8
05:44.8
60
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
56:58.1
05:54.1
61
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
57:10.4
06:06.4
62
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
57:17.3
06:13.3
63
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
57:18.5
06:14.5
64
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
3
3
57:20.0
06:16.0
65
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
57:24.8
06:20.8
66
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
57:26.2
06:22.2
67
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
57:30.1
06:26.1
68
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
57:35.6
06:31.6
69
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
8
8
57:39.8
06:35.8
70
Китай
CHENG Fangming
3
3
57:41.9
06:37.9
71
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
57:42.2
06:38.2
72
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
6
6
57:44.7
06:40.7
73
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
5
5
57:48.4
06:44.4
74
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
57:54.7
06:50.7
75
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
5
5
57:59.6
06:55.6
76
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
58:09.0
07:05.0
77
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
5
5
58:20.7
07:16.7
78
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
58:28.3
07:24.3
79
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
7
7
58:33.5
07:29.5
80
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
7
7
58:37.3
07:33.3
81
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
3
3
58:38.3
07:34.3
82
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
3
3
58:42.4
07:38.4
83
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
58:45.8
07:41.8
84
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
58:47.7
07:43.7
85
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
7
59:13.5
08:09.5
86
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
59:15.1
08:11.1
87
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
6
6
59:20.1
08:16.1
88
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
5
5
59:32.2
08:28.2
89
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
5
5
59:38.7
08:34.7
90
Китай
LI Xuezhi
4
4
59:41.1
08:37.1
91
США
DOHERTY Sean
6
6
59:45.4
08:41.4
92
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
4
4
59:46.6
08:42.6
93
Литва
BANYS Linas
5
5
59:51.6
08:47.6
94
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
1:00:18.4
09:14.4
95
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
8
8
1:00:18.9
09:14.9
96
Словакия
SIMA Michal
6
6
1:00:24.5
09:20.5
97
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
1:00:31.4
09:27.4
98
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
5
5
1:00:39.5
09:35.5
99
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
6
6
1:00:49.5
09:45.5
100
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
9
9
1:00:51.1
09:47.1
101
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
1:00:52.5
09:48.5
102
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
8
8
1:01:01.9
09:57.9
103
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
7
7
1:01:16.9
10:12.9
104
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
6
6
1:01:31.8
10:27.8
105
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
2
2
1:01:32.1
10:28.1
106
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
5
5
1:01:33.4
10:29.4
107
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
6
6
1:01:39.7
10:35.7
108
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
8
8
1:02:19.0
11:15.0
109
Канада
KIERS Trevor
9
9
1:02:35.6
11:31.6
110
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
10
10
1:04:03.8
12:59.8
111
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
8
8
1:04:04.6
13:00.6
112
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
7
7
1:04:36.7
13:32.7
113
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
7
7
1:05:06.8
14:02.8
114
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
4
4
1:05:09.6
14:05.6
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
Германия
LESSER Erik

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры