Сообщить о допинге

Men 20km Individual Competition, Мужчины (27 Янв, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
52:04.7
2
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
53:32.2
01:27.5
3
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
53:46.1
01:41.4
4
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
54:04.4
01:59.7
5
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
2
2
54:08.2
02:03.5
6
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
54:14.7
02:10.0
7
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
54:22.0
02:17.3
8
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
54:29.5
02:24.8
9
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
54:35.8
02:31.1
10
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
54:45.6
02:40.9
11
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
54:50.9
02:46.2
12
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
54:59.1
02:54.4
13
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
3
3
55:12.9
03:08.2
14
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
55:17.3
03:12.6
15
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
55:19.1
03:14.4
16
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
55:19.8
03:15.1
17
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
55:25.8
03:21.1
18
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
55:31.5
03:26.8
19
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
55:35.5
03:30.8
20
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
55:37.3
03:32.6
21
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
55:54.4
03:49.7
22
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
4
4
56:02.2
03:57.5
23
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
56:02.8
03:58.1
24
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1
1
56:08.3
04:03.6
25
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
56:15.4
04:10.7
26
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
56:20.6
04:15.9
27
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
3
3
56:21.9
04:17.2
28
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
3
3
56:27.1
04:22.4
29
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
56:35.5
04:30.8
30
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
56:40.4
04:35.7
31
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
56:42.5
04:37.8
32
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
56:43.7
04:39.0
33
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
2
2
56:59.0
04:54.3
34
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
57:06.5
05:01.8
35
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
57:09.1
05:04.4
36
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
57:09.8
05:05.1
37
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
57:14.0
05:09.3
38
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
57:14.1
05:09.4
39
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
57:15.0
05:10.3
40
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
57:30.9
05:26.2
41
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
3
3
57:38.7
05:34.0
42
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
5
5
57:45.6
05:40.9
43
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
57:53.5
05:48.8
44
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
3
3
57:56.5
05:51.8
45
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
5
5
57:59.1
05:54.4
46
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
58:01.8
05:57.1
47
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
1
1
58:04.9
06:00.2
48
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
58:08.5
06:03.8
49
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
3
3
58:11.7
06:07.0
50
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
58:16.7
06:12.0
51
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
2
2
58:23.0
06:18.3
52
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
58:25.2
06:20.5
53
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
58:26.5
06:21.8
54
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
58:27.9
06:23.2
55
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
58:28.3
06:23.6
56
США
SCHOMMER Paul
5
5
58:28.9
06:24.2
57
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
1
1
58:32.4
06:27.7
58
Украина
LESIUK Taras
4
4
58:35.6
06:30.9
59
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
5
5
58:37.8
06:33.1
60
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2
2
58:38.3
06:33.6
61
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
58:39.8
06:35.1
62
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
58:41.5
06:36.8
63
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
58:45.5
06:40.8
64
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
7
58:46.2
06:41.5
65
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
58:47.9
06:43.2
66
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
58:49.1
06:44.4
67
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
58:49.3
06:44.6
68
Словения
REPNIK Matic
2
2
59:00.4
06:55.7
69
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
59:13.2
07:08.5
70
Канада
STRUM Matthew
3
3
59:13.4
07:08.7
71
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
4
4
59:17.8
07:13.1
72
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
59:20.2
07:15.5
73
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
5
5
59:20.9
07:16.2
74
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
5
5
59:30.2
07:25.5
75
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
59:30.9
07:26.2
76
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
3
3
59:33.1
07:28.4
77
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
4
4
59:40.7
07:36.0
78
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
3
3
59:48.6
07:43.9
79
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
59:50.3
07:45.6
80
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
59:55.1
07:50.4
81
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
1:00:00.5
07:55.8
82
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
1:00:06.8
08:02.1
83
США
BONACCI Vincent
1
1
1:00:12.4
08:07.7
84
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
3
3
1:00:12.6
08:07.9
85
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
4
4
1:00:15.3
08:10.6
86
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
1:00:26.6
08:21.9
87
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
3
3
1:00:35.7
08:31.0
88
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
5
5
1:00:35.8
08:31.1
89
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
6
6
1:00:42.2
08:37.5
90
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
4
4
1:00:43.0
08:38.3
91
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
5
5
1:00:45.4
08:40.7
92
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
0
0
1:00:50.5
08:45.8
93
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
1:00:57.0
08:52.3
94
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
5
5
1:00:58.1
08:53.4
95
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
5
5
1:00:59.5
08:54.8
96
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
5
5
1:01:10.7
09:06.0
97
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
6
6
1:01:17.2
09:12.5
98
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
4
4
1:01:24.3
09:19.6
99
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
6
6
1:01:41.1
09:36.4
100
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
4
4
1:01:54.3
09:49.6
101
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
7
7
1:02:12.7
10:08.0
102
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
7
7
1:02:17.7
10:13.0
103
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
8
8
1:02:37.4
10:32.7
104
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
4
4
1:02:44.7
10:40.0
105
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
5
5
1:02:46.1
10:41.4
106
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
7
7
1:02:47.0
10:42.3
107
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
6
6
1:02:47.1
10:42.4
108
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
7
7
1:02:48.0
10:43.3
109
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
7
7
1:03:01.3
10:56.6
110
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
5
5
1:03:06.4
11:01.7
111
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
5
5
1:03:27.2
11:22.5
112
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
7
7
1:03:37.2
11:32.5
113
Турция
ALALMA Okan
3
3
1:04:18.9
12:14.2
114
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
10
10
1:04:30.4
12:25.7
115
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
9
9
1:04:46.9
12:42.2
116
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
10
10
1:05:42.1
13:37.4
117
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
8
8
1:06:02.5
13:57.8
118
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin
9
9
1:06:16.3
14:11.6
119
Эстония
UHA Juri
4
4
1:06:33.5
14:28.8
120
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
8
8
1:06:48.4
14:43.7
121
Греция
VANIAS Alexander
8
8
1:07:06.9
15:02.2
122
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
11
11
1:07:33.2
15:28.5
123
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
7
7
1:07:37.1
15:32.4
124
Канада
DUPUIS Alexandre
6
6
1:07:49.7
15:45.0
125
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
10
10
1:08:19.5
16:14.8
126
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
8
8
1:09:28.1
17:23.4
127
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
1:09:46.2
17:41.5
128
Великобритания
WISEMAN Oscar
6
6
1:10:07.4
18:02.7
129
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
5
5
1:10:23.1
18:18.4
130
Канада
QUINN Tobias
9
9
1:10:34.0
18:29.3
131
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
12
12
1:11:03.7
18:59.0
132
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
8
8
1:11:05.0
19:00.3
133
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
11
11
1:11:10.0
19:05.3
134
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
6
6
1:11:11.4
19:06.7
135
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
6
6
1:11:14.5
19:09.8
136
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
9
9
1:12:06.0
20:01.3
137
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
8
8
1:12:15.7
20:11.0
138
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
13
13
1:15:35.2
23:30.5
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
Франция
PERROT Eric
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры