Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (02 Фев 2020, 17:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
0
0
30:45.7
2
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
1
1
31:00.7
15.0
3
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
2
2
31:34.1
48.4
4
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
1
1
31:55.6
01:09.9
5
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
31:59.3
01:13.6
6
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
2
2
32:05.6
01:19.9
7
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
3
3
32:57.7
02:12.0
8
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
1
1
33:01.7
02:16.0
9
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
33:03.8
02:18.1
10
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
3
3
33:05.2
02:19.5
11
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
4
4
33:05.6
02:19.9
12
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
1
1
33:06.8
02:21.1
13
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
4
4
33:12.9
02:27.2
14
Польша
PICZURA Magda
0
0
33:15.0
02:29.3
15
Норвегия
DE BESCHE Anne
4
4
33:16.0
02:30.3
16
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
1
1
33:16.4
02:30.7
17
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
3
3
33:46.0
03:00.3
18
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
3
3
33:47.7
03:02.0
19
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
1
1
33:48.1
03:02.4
20
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
6
6
33:48.1
03:02.4
21
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
33:50.0
03:04.3
22
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
1
1
33:51.2
03:05.5
23
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
2
2
33:51.5
03:05.8
24
США
LEVINS Chloe
2
2
33:53.9
03:08.2
25
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
3
3
33:58.3
03:12.6
26
Франция
BOTET Paula
6
6
34:14.6
03:28.9
27
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
3
3
34:44.7
03:59.0
28
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
7
7
34:46.8
04:01.1
29
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
0
0
34:46.9
04:01.2
30
Франция
CHEVAT Lou Anne
4
4
34:48.6
04:02.9
31
Австрия
OSL Lisa
4
4
34:50.4
04:04.7
32
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
5
5
34:50.6
04:04.9
33
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
8
8
34:52.7
04:07.0
34
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
5
5
34:57.4
04:11.7
35
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1
1
35:00.2
04:14.5
36
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
4
4
35:08.9
04:23.2
37
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
35:18.8
04:33.1
38
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
4
4
36:02.0
05:16.3
39
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
4
4
36:12.1
05:26.4
40
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
5
5
36:12.4
05:26.7
41
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
7
7
36:36.9
05:51.2
42
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
2
2
36:37.4
05:51.7
43
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
3
3
36:48.7
06:03.0
44
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
5
5
36:50.2
06:04.5
45
Россия
KUDISOVA Alina
7
7
37:03.6
06:17.9
46
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
8
8
37:11.8
06:26.1
47
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
2
2
37:14.0
06:28.3
48
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana
5
5
37:46.5
07:00.8
49
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
4
4
37:58.0
07:12.3
50
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
2
2
38:00.8
07:15.1
51
Финляндия
KERAENEN Maija
5
5
38:14.4
07:28.7
52
Финляндия
JORONEN Sofia
4
4
38:29.5
07:43.8
53
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
5
5
38:29.7
07:44.0
54
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
2
2
39:01.4
08:15.7
55
США
STERTZ Emma
3
3
39:08.6
08:22.9
56
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
7
7
39:27.7
08:42.0
57
Канада
BLACK Larissa
4
4
40:09.9
09:24.2
58
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
7
7
41:02.7
10:17.0
59
Украина
STEBLYNA Liliia
6
6
41:49.1
11:03.4
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры