Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit Competition, (02 Фев 2020, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
22:01.2
2
Франция
COUPE Camille
1
1
22:02.4
01.2
3
Италия
ZINGERLE Linda
3
3
22:16.2
15.0
4
Россия
MOKHOVA Alena
2
2
22:38.5
37.3
5
Россия
KALININA Liubov
3
3
22:38.7
37.5
6
Словения
REPINC Lena
2
2
22:42.1
40.9
7
Норвегия
DOKKEN Frida
1
1
22:57.5
56.3
8
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
3
3
23:21.1
01:19.9
9
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
4
4
23:25.7
01:24.5
10
Норвегия
STRAETE Tuva Aas
1
1
23:29.8
01:28.6
11
Франция
MICHELON Oceane
7
7
23:43.8
01:42.6
12
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
2
2
23:44.7
01:43.5
13
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
4
4
23:53.1
01:51.9
14
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
5
5
24:01.3
02:00.1
15
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
3
3
24:01.9
02:00.7
16
Швеция
SKOLD Alva
2
2
24:06.3
02:05.1
17
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
5
5
24:12.8
02:11.6
18
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
3
3
24:15.0
02:13.8
19
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
4
4
24:17.6
02:16.4
20
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
4
4
24:17.7
02:16.5
21
Белоруссия
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya
3
3
24:19.9
02:18.7
22
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
1
1
24:20.2
02:19.0
23
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
6
6
24:20.2
02:19.0
24
Италия
TRABUCCHI Martina
3
3
24:20.9
02:19.7
25
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Yara
2
2
24:35.1
02:33.9
26
Норвегия
BAKKEN Maren
6
6
24:55.1
02:53.9
27
Франция
CLOETENS Maya
7
7
25:20.9
03:19.7
28
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
2
2
25:22.0
03:20.8
29
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
5
5
25:27.4
03:26.2
30
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
5
5
25:27.6
03:26.4
31
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
3
3
25:29.1
03:27.9
32
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
1
1
25:33.9
03:32.7
33
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
4
4
25:34.1
03:32.9
34
Россия
MALYSHKINA Daria
6
6
25:34.9
03:33.7
35
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
9
9
25:35.0
03:33.8
36
Германия
PUFF Johanna
3
3
25:35.9
03:34.7
37
Словения
MARIC Kaja
4
4
25:38.5
03:37.3
38
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
1
1
25:41.8
03:40.6
39
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
4
4
25:56.4
03:55.2
40
Швеция
OSTERMAN Erika
3
3
25:57.8
03:56.6
41
Норвегия
BOLSTAD Hedda
5
5
25:59.3
03:58.1
42
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
6
6
26:18.3
04:17.1
43
Словакия
PACEROVA Sara
4
4
26:19.3
04:18.1
44
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
5
5
26:31.9
04:30.7
45
Украина
HORODNA Olena
4
4
26:34.1
04:32.9
46
Швейцария
PERREN Marlene Sophie
5
5
26:40.2
04:39.0
47
Япония
YOSHIDA Sakura
4
4
26:42.0
04:40.8
48
Польша
PANTERALKA Justyna
4
4
26:43.8
04:42.6
49
Чехия
GOTVALDOVA Katerina
7
7
27:01.8
05:00.6
50
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
4
4
27:02.2
05:01.0
51
США
WILSON Helen
4
4
27:02.5
05:01.3
52
Германия
BEHRINGER Emilie Marie
5
5
27:03.3
05:02.1
53
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
7
7
27:47.4
05:46.2
54
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
4
4
27:58.6
05:57.4
55
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
5
5
28:09.3
06:08.1
56
США
BOSEK Kaisa
4
4
28:19.2
06:18.0
57
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
10
10
28:36.7
06:35.5
58
Казахстан
SKRIPKINA Alina
8
8
28:52.9
06:51.7
59
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
11
11
29:12.1
07:10.9
60
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
8
8
30:21.0
08:19.8

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры