Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (27 Янв 2020, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
0
0
40:15.8
2
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
2
2
40:34.5
18.7
3
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
41:02.5
46.7
4
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
41:08.9
53.1
5
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
41:31.1
01:15.3
6
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
2
2
41:43.5
01:27.7
7
Норвегия
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik
1
1
41:43.6
01:27.8
8
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
41:44.8
01:29.0
9
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
2
2
41:47.8
01:32.0
10
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
41:54.1
01:38.3
11
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
41:57.4
01:41.6
12
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
2
2
41:59.3
01:43.5
13
Норвегия
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
3
3
42:01.7
01:45.9
14
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
4
4
42:05.0
01:49.2
15
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
42:08.4
01:52.6
16
Словения
CISAR Alex
3
3
42:08.6
01:52.8
17
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
3
3
42:12.0
01:56.2
18
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
2
2
42:12.4
01:56.6
19
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
42:16.9
02:01.1
20
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
42:22.4
02:06.6
21
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
42:24.4
02:08.6
22
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
2
2
42:33.6
02:17.8
23
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
5
5
42:36.2
02:20.4
24
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
4
4
42:38.5
02:22.7
25
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
1
1
42:45.1
02:29.3
26
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
2
2
42:49.2
02:33.4
27
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
2
2
42:53.8
02:38.0
28
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
4
4
42:55.1
02:39.3
29
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
2
2
43:02.0
02:46.2
30
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
43:25.7
03:09.9
31
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
2
2
43:29.9
03:14.1
32
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
43:37.1
03:21.3
33
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
5
5
43:39.3
03:23.5
34
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
4
4
43:39.9
03:24.1
35
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
3
3
43:47.7
03:31.9
36
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
5
5
43:54.6
03:38.8
37
США
BECKRICH Garrett
3
3
43:56.2
03:40.4
38
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
4
4
43:58.6
03:42.8
39
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
4
4
44:12.7
03:56.9
40
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
3
3
44:17.6
04:01.8
41
Латвия
MISE Edgars
4
4
44:18.0
04:02.2
42
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
3
3
44:24.5
04:08.7
43
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
44:25.2
04:09.4
44
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
44:26.1
04:10.3
45
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
4
4
44:35.3
04:19.5
46
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
4
4
44:41.6
04:25.8
47
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
3
3
44:42.1
04:26.3
48
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
44:42.4
04:26.6
49
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
1
1
44:42.9
04:27.1
50
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
44:45.3
04:29.5
51
Норвегия
SAETER Joergen
4
4
44:46.2
04:30.4
52
США
NIELSEN Camren
1
1
44:48.1
04:32.3
53
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
5
5
45:06.3
04:50.5
54
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
5
5
45:19.3
05:03.5
55
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
7
7
45:30.3
05:14.5
56
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
5
5
45:33.9
05:18.1
57
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
4
4
45:38.2
05:22.4
58
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
4
4
45:47.8
05:32.0
59
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
45:48.7
05:32.9
60
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
4
4
46:16.4
06:00.6
61
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
5
5
46:23.2
06:07.4
62
Канада
SMITH Lucas
3
3
46:34.0
06:18.2
63
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
5
5
46:38.2
06:22.4
64
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
5
5
46:48.5
06:32.7
65
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
6
6
46:56.4
06:40.6
66
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
6
6
47:08.0
06:52.2
67
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
4
4
47:12.0
06:56.2
68
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
6
6
47:16.3
07:00.5
69
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
47:19.2
07:03.4
70
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
4
4
47:27.2
07:11.4
71
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
47:39.1
07:23.3
72
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
6
6
47:42.3
07:26.5
73
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
4
4
47:44.4
07:28.6
74
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
4
4
47:49.1
07:33.3
75
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
6
6
47:53.2
07:37.4
76
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
7
7
48:09.2
07:53.4
77
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
7
7
48:09.9
07:54.1
78
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
6
6
48:20.0
08:04.2
79
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
2
2
48:22.4
08:06.6
80
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
6
6
48:33.2
08:17.4
81
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
3
3
48:35.0
08:19.2
82
Чехия
MANEK Jiri
6
6
48:39.4
08:23.6
83
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
8
8
48:41.4
08:25.6
84
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
5
5
49:05.5
08:49.7
85
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
7
7
49:16.6
09:00.8
86
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
6
6
49:24.0
09:08.2
87
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
7
7
50:08.7
09:52.9
88
ARG
GIMENEZ Javier
4
4
50:11.5
09:55.7
89
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
8
8
50:17.6
10:01.8
90
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
6
6
50:37.1
10:21.3
91
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
9
9
51:25.4
11:09.6
92
Япония
TERASAWA Taku
9
9
51:30.5
11:14.7
93
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
8
8
51:39.9
11:24.1
94
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
6
6
53:49.1
13:33.3
95
Австралия
GORDON Archie
6
6
53:53.6
13:37.8
96
Болгария
TODOROV Nikolay
9
9
54:02.9
13:47.1
97
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
8
8
54:15.7
13:59.9
98
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
6
6
54:26.2
14:10.4
99
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
10
10
54:41.9
14:26.1
100
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
7
7
55:55.0
15:39.2
101
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will
8
8
58:54.8
18:39.0
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
4
4
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
Эстония
RAKHMANOV Ruslan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры