Youth Women 10 km Individual Competition, (26 Янв 2020, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
2
2
33:52.4
2
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
3
3
34:05.1
12.7
3
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
3
3
34:08.8
16.4
4
Россия
KALININA Liubov
3
3
34:14.0
21.6
5
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
3
3
34:16.6
24.2
6
Норвегия
STRAETE Tuva Aas
2
2
34:27.8
35.4
7
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
2
2
34:28.0
35.6
8
Франция
COUPE Camille
2
2
34:44.7
52.3
9
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
4
4
34:55.7
01:03.3
10
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
2
2
34:56.7
01:04.3
11
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
3
3
35:00.6
01:08.2
12
Норвегия
DOKKEN Frida
2
2
35:03.0
01:10.6
13
Швеция
SKOLD Alva
1
1
35:06.1
01:13.7
14
Норвегия
BAKKEN Maren
4
4
35:07.9
01:15.5
15
Франция
MICHELON Oceane
5
5
35:09.1
01:16.7
16
Словения
REPINC Lena
4
4
35:16.5
01:24.1
17
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
3
3
35:17.1
01:24.7
18
Словения
MARIC Kaja
3
3
35:21.8
01:29.4
19
Германия
KELLER Natalie
1
1
35:25.2
01:32.8
20
Германия
BEHRINGER Emilie Marie
3
3
35:31.7
01:39.3
21
Словения
ZORC Kaja
3
3
35:45.6
01:53.2
22
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
35:45.9
01:53.5
23
Франция
CLOETENS Maya
3
3
35:50.0
01:57.6
24
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
4
4
36:08.7
02:16.3
25
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
3
3
36:25.0
02:32.6
26
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
4
4
36:32.4
02:40.0
27
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Yara
3
3
36:35.5
02:43.1
28
Белоруссия
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya
6
6
36:47.2
02:54.8
29
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
4
4
36:49.6
02:57.2
30
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
3
3
36:49.7
02:57.3
31
Чехия
GOTVALDOVA Katerina
5
5
36:53.9
03:01.5
32
Италия
ZINGERLE Linda
6
6
36:56.8
03:04.4
33
Россия
PETROVA Viktoriia
4
4
37:11.3
03:18.9
34
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
5
5
37:11.7
03:19.3
35
Украина
PRODAN Tetiana
3
3
37:17.4
03:25.0
36
Польша
PANTERALKA Justyna
3
3
37:25.5
03:33.1
37
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
4
4
37:30.4
03:38.0
38
Финляндия
RANTALA Anniina
3
3
37:36.1
03:43.7
39
Швейцария
PERREN Marlene Sophie
4
4
37:38.4
03:46.0
40
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
4
4
37:40.7
03:48.3
41
Россия
MOKHOVA Alena
7
7
37:46.3
03:53.9
42
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
6
6
37:47.0
03:54.6
43
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
4
4
37:48.9
03:56.5
44
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
4
4
37:56.8
04:04.4
45
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
3
3
38:01.0
04:08.6
46
Германия
GALLBRONNER Charlotte
4
4
38:01.6
04:09.2
47
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
7
7
38:06.1
04:13.7
48
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
5
5
38:09.3
04:16.9
49
Белоруссия
TRAFIMAVA Anastasiya
3
3
38:17.8
04:25.4
50
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
7
7
38:23.9
04:31.5
51
Италия
TRABUCCHI Martina
7
7
38:29.5
04:37.1
52
США
FARRA Lina
5
5
38:39.5
04:47.1
53
Канада
OSNESS Emma
2
2
38:43.7
04:51.3
54
Украина
HORODNA Olena
5
5
38:50.0
04:57.6
55
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
6
6
38:51.5
04:59.1
56
Словакия
PACEROVA Sara
7
7
39:00.3
05:07.9
57
Франция
SIBERCHICOT Lisa
7
7
39:03.1
05:10.7
58
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
6
6
39:05.7
05:13.3
59
Казахстан
CHUPIK Yana
1
1
39:07.8
05:15.4
60
Швеция
OSTERMAN Erika
6
6
39:22.6
05:30.2
61
Чехия
KUBICKOVA Nikita
4
4
39:22.6
05:30.2
62
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
7
7
39:24.8
05:32.4
63
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
5
5
39:25.0
05:32.6
64
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
7
7
39:29.9
05:37.5
65
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
4
4
39:32.4
05:40.0
66
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
4
4
39:32.4
05:40.0
67
США
WILSON Helen
6
6
39:39.0
05:46.6
68
Канада
ARIANO Danica
4
4
39:48.6
05:56.2
69
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
5
5
39:49.5
05:57.1
70
США
BOSEK Kaisa
4
4
39:59.5
06:07.1
71
Норвегия
BOLSTAD Hedda
9
9
40:14.5
06:22.1
72
Япония
SASAKI Misa
6
6
40:25.7
06:33.3
73
Австралия
MOON Isabella
6
6
40:32.6
06:40.2
74
Казахстан
SKRIPKINA Alina
8
8
40:34.2
06:41.8
75
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
5
5
40:42.2
06:49.8
76
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
8
8
41:22.7
07:30.3
77
Япония
YOSHIDA Sakura
7
7
41:24.9
07:32.5
78
Канада
KLOTZ Annika
5
5
41:25.7
07:33.3
79
Казахстан
ARDALIONOVA Ulyana
5
5
41:27.7
07:35.3
80
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
13
13
42:09.8
08:17.4
81
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
9
9
42:10.3
08:17.9
82
Канада
NGUYEN-CAO Claire
8
8
42:45.3
08:52.9
83
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
10
10
43:28.2
09:35.8
84
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
7
7
43:44.5
09:52.1
85
Литва
AUGULYTE Viktorija
2
2
44:37.5
10:45.1
86
США
WEYMULLER Eva
9
9
44:40.7
10:48.3
87
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
5
5
45:34.0
11:41.6
88
Япония
MATSUOKA Miyu
8
8
45:47.0
11:54.6
89
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
7
7
46:03.9
12:11.5
90
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
9
9
46:42.0
12:49.6
91
Бельгия
GABRIEL Manon
11
11
46:50.5
12:58.1
92
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
9
9
46:51.8
12:59.4
93
Греция
TITA Nefeli
7
7
48:11.9
14:19.5
94
Литва
JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile
6
6
48:17.0
14:24.6
95
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Sara
13
13
49:04.0
15:11.6
96
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
6
6
50:35.2
16:42.8
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
Украина
SKRIABINA Daria
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Сербия
DURDIC Anja

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры