Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5km Sprint Competition, (15 Дек 2021, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
SCATTOLO Sara
0
0
22:50.7
2
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
0
0
23:18.3
27.6
3
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
0
0
23:23.0
32.3
4
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
2
2
23:56.6
01:05.9
5
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michele
1
1
23:57.4
01:06.7
6
Италия
CARPELLA Fabiana
0
0
24:10.0
01:19.3
7
Россия
DIUZHEVA Kira
2
2
24:16.3
01:25.6
8
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
1
1
24:17.6
01:26.9
9
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
2
2
24:22.1
01:31.4
10
Швейцария
ARNET Chiara
0
0
24:23.7
01:33.0
11
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
1
1
24:27.4
01:36.7
12
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
1
1
24:32.7
01:42.0
13
Словения
ZORC Kaja
2
2
24:41.4
01:50.7
14
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
1
1
24:54.8
02:04.1
15
Россия
KALININA Liubov
2
2
24:56.6
02:05.9
16
Италия
TRABUCCHI Martina
2
2
24:58.6
02:07.9
17
Швейцария
LAAGER Alessia
1
1
25:04.3
02:13.6
18
Италия
BRUNETTO Gaia
2
2
25:07.0
02:16.3
19
Швейцария
KOENIG Seraina
1
1
25:13.1
02:22.4
20
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
1
1
25:21.7
02:31.0
21
Словения
MARIC Kaja
1
1
25:23.2
02:32.5
22
Германия
MUELLER Luise
2
2
25:24.3
02:33.6
23
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
1
1
25:27.6
02:36.9
24
Италия
PLOSCH Astrid
1
1
25:28.3
02:37.6
25
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
3
3
25:30.1
02:39.4
26
Россия
PAVLUSHINA Kristina
3
3
25:32.8
02:42.1
27
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
2
2
25:34.3
02:43.6
28
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
2
2
25:36.9
02:46.2
29
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
3
3
25:42.8
02:52.1
30
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
4
4
25:43.5
02:52.8
31
Австрия
OSL Lisa
2
2
25:44.6
02:53.9
32
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
3
3
25:50.0
02:59.3
33
Россия
ZENOVA Anastasiia
2
2
25:52.3
03:01.6
34
Россия
TINIAKOVA Anna
4
4
26:02.8
03:12.1
35
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
5
5
26:10.5
03:19.8
36
Германия
PUFF Johanna
4
4
26:15.0
03:24.3
37
Польша
TOPOR Klaudia
1
1
26:15.2
03:24.5
38
Словакия
SKACANOVA Barbara
2
2
26:26.0
03:35.3
39
Россия
BATMANOVA Anastasiia
2
2
26:28.2
03:37.5
40
Швейцария
PERREN Marlene Sophie
3
3
26:28.6
03:37.9
41
Украина
SKRYPKO Hanna
1
1
26:29.3
03:38.6
42
Германия
VOGL Lara
5
5
26:56.4
04:05.7
43
Австрия
PITZER Leonie
2
2
26:57.7
04:07.0
44
Италия
SCATTOLO Ilaria
4
4
27:00.0
04:09.3
45
Чехия
OTCOVSKA Kristyna
4
4
27:05.6
04:14.9
46
Румыния
RIMBEU Adelina
1
1
27:05.9
04:15.2
47
Швейцария
WALLIMANN Lorena
3
3
27:17.2
04:26.5
48
Словакия
MAKOVINYOVA Kristina
3
3
27:20.4
04:29.7
49
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
3
3
27:22.2
04:31.5
50
Республика Корея
CHOI Yoonah
2
2
27:26.5
04:35.8
51
Австрия
WAGNER Lara
7
7
27:44.8
04:54.1
52
Украина
STEBLYNA Liliia
5
5
27:49.2
04:58.5
53
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
0
0
27:56.9
05:06.2
54
Словакия
PACEROVA Sara
4
4
27:57.1
05:06.4
55
Словения
STERLE Kiara
3
3
27:58.0
05:07.3
56
Румыния
PUSCARIU Dorina
3
3
27:58.9
05:08.2
57
Италия
BRUNELLO Gaia
6
6
28:16.3
05:25.6
58
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
3
3
28:17.1
05:26.4
59
Бельгия
GABRIEL Manon
2
2
28:25.3
05:34.6
60
Эстония
RAJANDO Emma Roberta
1
1
28:32.4
05:41.7
61
Румыния
LADO Kincso
4
4
28:34.7
05:44.0
62
Польша
SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara
4
4
28:45.2
05:54.5
63
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
3
3
28:45.8
05:55.1
64
Словакия
HOLMIKOVA Veronika
2
2
28:57.1
06:06.4
65
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
2
2
29:13.7
06:23.0
66
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
5
5
29:15.4
06:24.7
67
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
5
5
29:19.7
06:29.0
68
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
5
5
29:42.7
06:52.0
69
Венгрия
LACZKO Evelin-Vivien
3
3
29:57.3
07:06.6
70
Румыния
DUICU Maria
5
5
30:11.1
07:20.4
71
Эстония
FASTER Mirjam
3
3
30:18.2
07:27.5
72
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
3
3
30:32.4
07:41.7
73
Казахстан
KRYUKOVA Arina
8
8
30:36.4
07:45.7
74
Турция
DEMIR Betul
4
4
30:49.6
07:58.9
75
Литва
KAPANCOVA Viktorija
2
2
30:51.0
08:00.3
76
Болгария
CHOLAKOVA Vyara
4
4
30:52.8
08:02.1
77
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
3
3
30:53.6
08:02.9
78
Турция
TUNCER Ebru
4
4
30:56.0
08:05.3
79
Эстония
BREMANN Eliisabet
4
4
31:07.8
08:17.1
80
Румыния
BECZE Agota
5
5
31:33.6
08:42.9
81
Сербия
HODZIC Dzenana
5
5
31:47.0
08:56.3
82
Республика Корея
CHEON Suji
5
5
31:58.3
09:07.6
83
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
6
6
32:54.1
10:03.4
84
Сербия
BUCIC Emilija
4
4
32:55.9
10:05.2
85
Литва
DAUGIRDAITE Lukrecija
5
5
33:02.8
10:12.1
86
Республика Корея
JEONG Yeongeun
3
3
33:14.8
10:24.1
87
Бельгия
GROSS Lea
5
5
33:22.9
10:32.2
88
Греция
TSIARKA Maria
8
8
34:11.4
11:20.7
89
Венгрия
BOZOKI Laura
3
3
35:24.9
12:34.2
90
Сербия
CUPOVIC Isidora
6
6
36:28.3
13:37.6
Босния и Герцеговина
ZIVKOVIC Marija
Словения
REPE Zala
KGZ
BONDARETS Elena
Эстония
KONOPLJOVA Violetta

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры